DA

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular47:02
2.Daltveit, DagrunFana IL47:36
3.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL48:24
4.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg67:31
5.van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering84:51
Splittimes Ranking

DB

1.Ormberg, LivFana IL67:01
2.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering67:33
3.Berge, Jill IrenFana IL72:37
Splittimes Ranking

DC

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg26:33
2.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg26:36
3.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL28:18
4.Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular28:20
5.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening28:25
6.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist31:52
7.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg32:39
8.Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoilHydro34:39
9.Andersen, Marianne S.BSI orientering36:34
10.Klanderud, LindaDnB NOR36:45
11.Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL36:46
12.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg37:24
13.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist37:29
14.Nygaard Pedersen, Lærke LundBSI orientering38:43
15.Heinz, SimoneBSI orientering44:17
16.Daae, ChristineBSI orientering53:58
Greve, SirenBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

HA

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg35:56
2.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular36:38
3.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking37:22
4.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist41:55
5.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL42:02
6.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist42:09
7.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering44:01
8.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg44:06
9.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg44:09
10.Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering44:20
11.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg45:55
12.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular46:06
13.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking46:30
14.Kocbach, JanFana IL46:36
15.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL46:54
16.Døskeland, KetilFana IL46:58
17.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking47:12
18.Linga, SveinIL Gular47:28
19.Sævareid, TommyFana IL47:47
20.Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag48:17
21.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg48:42
22.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg48:45
23.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg50:54
24.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg53:14
25.Lillealtern, TrondIL Varegg53:18
26.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist53:26
27.Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK Bømlo53:35
28.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag54:00
29.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL54:37
30.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular62:52
Viken, OddbjørnStatoilHydroOK
Hansen, Jan PetterIL GularDSQ
Juvik, ToreIL GularDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

HB

1.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking48:14
2.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist53:45
3.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist54:35
4.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL56:54
5.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL56:57
6.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv59:14
7.Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening59:29
8.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking71:20
9.Raadal, MagneFana IL78:22
10.Vikane, PerFana IL93:27
11.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular101:41
Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BILDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

HC

1.Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil27:50
2.Claussen, MadsFana IL27:51
3.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL27:59
4.Rosen, Shale PettitBSI orientering28:27
5.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg31:40
6.Skauge, ArneUBIL32:04
7.Jonassen, MariusBSI orientering38:46
Hestenes, KnutFisken BILDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.52