DA

1.Lysaker, KirstiFana IL112:00
Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DB

1.Schei, MariannT&IF Viking58:29
2.Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL62:31
3.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening75:49
4.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg81:30
5.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist86:06
6.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL88:01
7.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg89:04
Sandvoll, IngridIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DC

1.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL45:27
2.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening50:06
3.Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening51:33
4.Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking54:50
5.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg56:16
6.Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular57:20
7.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking86:33
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HA

1.Westergård, MortenHalden SK70:44
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg71:33
3.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular74:07
4.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular80:08
5.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist83:51
6.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL88:00
7.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking88:37
8.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking97:02
9.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL97:25
10.Juvik, ToreIL Gular99:12
11.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag99:25
12.Westerheim, BjartheStord IL100:08
13.Daltveit, MemundFana IL100:42
14.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking105:15
15.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking105:27
16.Vikse, Bjørn EgilFana IL106:07
17.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist107:47
18.Eikner, SigurdFana IL107:53
19.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening108:27
20.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking108:30
21.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist108:32
22.Røen, OskarIL Varegg115:00
23.Polden, AndreasStord IL115:44
24.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist117:38
25.Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BIL123:03
26.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL127:54
27.Schei, VidarT&IF Viking130:54
28.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular133:07
29.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL133:53
30.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking135:13
31.Sævareid, TommyFana IL153:49
32.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL182:36
Hellen, SondreT&IF VikingDSQ
Lillealtern, TrondIL VareggDSQ
Valen, HaraldIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HB

1.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL58:12
2.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist60:04
3.Døskeland, TrondFana IL61:01
4.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg64:21
5.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening68:01
6.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist72:04
7.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking73:30
8.Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne74:49
9.Lofthus, OlavHordaveg75:59
10.Sandven, HåkonFana IL76:27
11.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist77:33
12.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg80:53
13.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL85:28
14.Sætre, SigmundFitjar IL85:42
15.Vold, PerFana IL90:01
16.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg92:32
17.Vikane, PerFana IL98:17
18.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL98:49
Alvsvåg, John OlavFana ILDSQ
Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro BILDSQ
Falch, Kristian Hj.IL GularDSQ
Hestenes, KnutFisken BILDSQ
Mogstad, HåkonFana ILDSQ
Nyhammer, ArneNorwegian Hull ClubDSQ
Rognø, EirikIL GneistDSQ
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HC

1.Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening41:02
2.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking86:21
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.57