IL Gular - orientering

Resultater nattcup 1999/2000

[Bjørndalsskogen] [Dyngelandsåsen] [Fontoft] [Varden] [Hjortland] [Hordvik] [Sammenlagt]
OBS!
Bjørndals-
skogen
20.10.99

Klasse HA

1.Matthey, ThierryGular30.30
2.Hansen, Roger R.Gular31.25
3.Aadland, Per ArneGular32.22
4.Eikanger, TomGular33.19
5.Artz, TorstenGular33.42
6.Daltveit, MemundFana34.07
7.Buanes, TrygveViking36.00
8.Eikner, SigurdFana36.08
9.Steineger, JanFana37.32
10.Hansen, Jan PetterGular37.57
11.Johannesen, ArneGular38.12
12.Krogstad, SteinFreidig38.29
13.Skeide, Lars S.Fana39.11
14.Solli, BjørgeAskøy41.10
15.Barmen, SteinarGular41.33
16.Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy41.38
17.Woldsdal, JørnGneist44.08
18.Nese, Tore SveinBergens Bank45.11
19.Støyva, ArvidGular45.20
20.Raadal, MagneFana48.18
21.Strand, TorgeirFana49.21
22.Hostad, IvarVaregg50.30
23.Falch, Kristian H.Gular52.21
24.Hatling, John IOF Group52.34
25.Valestrand, StianBergens TF53.19
26.Valestrand, AtleBergens TF53.25
27.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv54.27
28.Vold, PerFana54.32
29.Reigstad, Jan BAsplan55.23
30.Tschudi-Madsen, SigvardFana56.51
31.Bjørkås, AndersAskøy57.27
32.Viikane, PerFana59.35
33.Berge, ArvidVaregg61.49
34.Holst, Jan-PetterVaregg61.57
Fjærestad, JanAskøyca. 29'

Klasse HB

1.Eidsnes, AndersNOVITBIL23.04
2.Eriksson, Jens-ChristianHSI25.34
3.Skoge, TrondGneist27.31
4.Hjellevik, Petter D.NOVITBIL27.32
5.Larsen, Lars StulandGular30.16
6.Rognsvåg, EspenFana32.15
7.Pedersen, TomNOVITBIL34.35
8.Båtnes, Svein OveVaregg35.25
9.Thames, OlavLaks.lav.35.33
10.Gjesdal, KjetilAsplan35.35
11.Lund, Carl. E.M.Varegg35.54
12.Berge, ØysteinVaregg36.24
13.Opheim, Tormod D.NOVITBIL38.32
14.Aarebrot, SteinulvHSI41.24
15.Alvheim, AtleFana46.18
16.Slettemark, SnorreVaregg46.43
17.Slettemark, JosteinVaregg47.03
18.Tangen, TerjeBergens TF49.50
19.Lund, Øyvind M.Varegg55.03
20.Titland, Andre KalveVaregg55.25
21.Holst, EirikVaregg55.39
22.Tveito, SveinungFana60.52
Westergård, MortenVareggdisk
Westergaard, OwenGulardisk
Larsen, StefanVareggdisk
Woldsdal, HåkonGneist?
Daltveit, AndersFana?
Tveito, LarsVaregg?
Lund, Mathias M.Varegg?

Klasse DA

1.Lysaker, KirstiFana41.18
2.Høydalsvik, KristinGneist46.23
3.Ormberg, LivFana51.06
4.Kocbach, BjørgBergens TF53.20
5.Bedeleva, AtanaskaGular54.38
6.Holm, TonjeFana57.45
7.Aubert, Anne Kath.Fana70.45
8.Madsen, Birgitte B.Fana70.47

Klasse DB

1.Rognsvåg, TundFana32.20
2.Daltveit, IngridFana37.19
3.Lind, GreteBergens TF38.35
4.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana39.40
5.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteGular40.16
6.Linga, MayGular42.17
7.Westergård, AnneVaregg44.37
8.Alvheim, SvanhildFana46.15
9.Tveito, BenteVaregg54.10
10.Berge, Jill IrenFana66.05
11.Olsen, IngvillFana66.06
12.Simonsen, ÅseStatoil85.57
Stensland, OddbjørgHSI?
Lund, Eva M.Varegg?
Thornes, IngunHSI?
[Bjørndalsskogen] [Dyngelandsåsen] [Fontoft] [Varden] [Hjortland] [Hordvik] [Sammenlagt]
Dyngelands-
åsen
17.11.99

Klasse HA

1.Aadland, Per ArneGular28.22
2.Kocbach, JanFana32.19
3.Fjærestad, JanAskøy32.48
4.Knudsen, ArneGneist34.42
5.Jacobsen, ØyvinAskøy36.54
6.Matthey, ThierryGular37.16
7.Ottesen, SverreRådhuset BIL41.35
8.Buanes, TrygveViking42.35
9.Steineger, JanFana44.07
10.Haugen, OttarGular44.40
11.Nygaard, RuneGular46.29
12.Daltveit, MemundFana46.49
13.Solli, BjørgeAskøy46.54
14.Kvalbein, Lars OveGular47.04
15.Vikane, EirikGular47.46
16.Skeide, Lars S.Fana48.45
17.Artz, TorstenGular49.00
18.Linga, SveinGular52.06
19.Falch, Kristian H.Gular54.38
20.Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy55.00
21.Larsen, Lars StulandGular55.01
22.Valestrand, AtleBergens TF56.22
23.Skauge, TormodGular56.41
24.Hostad, IvarVaregg57.41
25.Paulsen, Paul C.Fana59.02
26.Raadal, MagneFana60.50
27.Strand, TorgeirFana63.24
28.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv65.06
29.Bjørkås, AndersAskøy66.21
30.Reigstad, Jan BAsplan79.46
31.Viikane, PerFana88.09
Berge, ArvidVareggdisk
Skauge, ArneHydrodisk
Holst, Jan-PetterVareggdisk
Knudsen, MagneGneistdisk

Klasse HB

1.Rognsvåg, EspenFana24.12
2.Eriksson, Jens-ChristianHSI24.18
3.Erdal, HelgeSamnanger24.39
4.Kongsvik, Kjell W.Fana28.31
5.Villanger, YngveFana28.45
6.Daltveit, AndersFana28.48
7.Steen, Kristian WollenFana28.54
8.Westergård, MortenVaregg29.39
9.Lund, Carl. E.M.Varegg29.52
10.Lund, Mathias M.Varegg31.04
11.Haugan, HaraldBergens TF33.21
12.Woldsdal, HåkonGneist35.14
13.Tangen, TerjeBergens TF41.28
14.Pedersen, TomViking46.45
15.Thames, OlavLaks.lav.49.07
16.Kvinge, LarsViking54.47
Hjellevik, Petter D.NOVITBILdisk
Lund, Øyvind M.Vareggdisk

Klasse DA

1.Madsen, AnnemarieFana43.06
2.Lysaker, KirstiFana44.06
3.Kocbach, BjørgBergens TF56.25
4.Holm, TonjeFana58.34
5.Ormberg, LivFana59.22
Høydalsvik, KristinGneistdisk

Klasse DB

1.Aubert, Anne Kath.Fana23.17
2.Rognsvåg, TundFana24.22
3.Olsen, IngvillFana28.45
4.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteGular31.44
5.Linga, MayGular33.03
6.Lund, Eva M.Varegg37.19
7.Lind, GreteBergens TF46.45
8.Severinsen, Anita Mellem??62.42
9.Grevskott, KirstenVaregg63.02
10.Stensland, OddbjørgHSI66.57
11.Thornes, IngunHSI67.15
Madsen, Birgitte B.Fanadisk
[Bjørndalsskogen] [Dyngelandsåsen] [Fontoft] [Varden] [Hjortland] [Hordvik] [Sammenlagt]
Fantoft
15.12.99

Klasse HA

1.Nygaard, RuneGular27.06
2.Haugen, IvarGular30.18
3.Eikanger, BjarteGular30.59
4.Fjærestad, JanAskøy31.22
5.Hølleland, BjørnAskøy31.52
6.Vikane, EirikGular32.22
7.Aadland, Per ArneGular32.45
8.Jacobsen, ØyvinAskøy33.22
9.Eikanger, TomGular34.19
10.Artz, TorstenGular34.20
11.Eikner, SigurdFana34.34
12.Steineger, JanFana34.56
13.Kvalbein, Lars OveGular35.02
14.Knudsen, ArneGneist35.19
15.Daltveit, MemundFana35.47
16.Buanes, TrygveViking36.38
17.Juvik, ToreGular37.06
18.Hatling, John IDF Group39.09
19.Nese, Tore SveinBergens Bank40.19
20.Hansen, Jan PetterGular41.28
21.Linga, SveinGular42.31
22.Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy42.42
23.Ottesen, SverreRådhuset BIL43.23
24.Skauge, TormodGular43.49
25.Sørevik, TorViking44.53
26.Skeide, Lars S.Fana46.15
27.Falch, Kristian H.Gular47.14
28.Vold, PerFana49.46
29.Larsen, Lars StulandGular51.40
30.Støyva, ArvidGular52.36
31.Solli, BjørgeAskøy53.27
32.Reigstad, Jan BAsplan56.11
33.Hostad, IvarVaregg56.45
34.Bjerke, TrygveAsplan64.04
35.Viikane, PerFana65.39
Aarebrot, SteinulvHSIMIA
Strekktider 1-11

Klasse HB

1.Rognsvåg, EspenFana11.26
2.Skauge, ArneHydro11.46
3.Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil BIL14.25
4.Westergård, MortenVaregg14.40
5.Lund, Øyvind M.Varegg14.47
6.Tangen, TerjeBergens TF21.14
Hjellevik, Petter D.NOVITBILdisk

Klasse DA

1.Kocbach, BjørgBergens TF57.35
2.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana59.20
3.Ormberg, LivFana66.05
4.Holm, TonjeFana69.27
Madsen, AnnemarieFanadø brikke

Klasse DB

1.Terfe, VibekeFana15.30
2.Berge, Jill IrenFana15.31
3.Nornes, Else HelenCMR15.39
4.Linga, MayGular15.56
Torbjørnsen, BirgitteGulardisk
[Bjørndalsskogen] [Dyngelandsåsen] [Fontoft] [Varden] [Hjortland] [Hordvik] [Sammenlagt]
Varden
12.1.00

Klasse HA

1.Fjærestad, JanAskøy40.05
2.Eikanger, TomGular43.58
3.Steineger, JanGneist44.58
4.Daltveit, MemundFana45.31
5.Artz, TorstenGular45.48
6.Aadland, Per ArneGular46.58
7.Knudsen, ArneGneist47.49
8.Kvalbein, Lars OveGular48.51
9.Solli, ArveAskøy49.02
10.Linga, SveinGular49.27
11.Hølleland, BjørnAskøy49.29
12.Juvik, ToreGular50.15
13.Solli, BjørgeAskøy50.16
14.Haugen, OttarGular54.08
15.Buanes, TrygveViking54.58
16.Hansen, Jan PetterGular55.24
17.Skeide, Lars S.Fana57.36
18.Eikner, SigurdFana60.05
Alvheim, AtleFana60.05
20.Nese, Tore SveinBergens Bank61.35
21.Larsen, Lars StulandGular64.18
22.Westergaard, OwenGular67.11
23.Holst, Jan-PetterVaregg67.21
24.Strand, TorgeirFana80.02
25.Raadal, MagneFana80.28
26.Viikane, PerFana82.22
27.Valestrand, AtleBergens TF83.49
28.Vold, PerFana89.57
29.Rognsvåg, GeirFana90.21
30.Tschudi-Madsen, SigvardFana91.50
31.Falch, Kristian H.Gular94.57
32.Aarebrot, SteinulvHSI96.45
Skauge, TormodGularbrutt
Slettemark, JosteinVareggbrutt
Døskeland, ReidarFanabrutt
Døskeland, TrondFanabrutt
Valestrand, StianBergens TFdisk
Hostad, IvarVareggdisk
Knudsen, MagneGneistdisk
Madsen, Christian B.Fanadisk
Matthey, ThierryGulardisk

Strekktider 1-13

Klasse HB

1.Rognsvåg, EspenFana22.31
2.Woldsdal, HåkonGneist25.34
3.Westergård, MortenVaregg27.48
4.Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil BIL31.26
5.Drange, OveAskøy33.09
6.Daltveit, AndersFana33.49
7.Kvinge, LarsViking40.42
8.Holst, EirikVaregg50.54
9.Woldsdal, JørnGneist76.08
Thornes, OlavLaks.lav.?
Engelbreth, Knut IngeVaregg?

Klasse DA

1.Madsen, AnnemarieFana53.57
2.Lysaker, KirstiFana56.45
3.Terfe, VibekeFana69.01
4.Ormberg, LivFana80.46
5.Kocbach, BjørgBergens TF83.59
Holm, TonjeFanabrutt
Alvheim, SvanhildFana?
Madsen, Birgitte B.Fana?

Klasse DB

1.Rognsvåg, TuriFana22.39
2.Drange, Line SjødinAskøy33.12
3.Aubert, Anne Kath.Fana33.51
4.Thornes, IngunHSI46.27
5.Stensland, OddbjørgHSI46.29
[Bjørndalsskogen] [Dyngelandsåsen] [Fontoft] [Varden] [Hjortland] [Hordvik] [Sammenlagt]
Hjortland
9.2.00

Klasse HA

1.Haugen, IvarGular/ Ås29.40
2.Nygaard, RuneGular31.53
3.Aadland, Per ArneGular34.54
4.Eikner, SigurdFana37.48
5.Steineger, JanGneist37.56
6.Knudsen, ArneGneist40.20
7.Juvik, ToreGular41.32
8.Daltveit, MemundFana42.18
9.Fjærestad, JanAskøy43.01
10.Nese, Tore SveinBergens Bank43.12
11.Hølleland, BjørnAskøy43.52
12.Kvalbein, Lars OveGular44.32
13.Knudsen, MagneGneist46.04
14.Ottesen, SverreRådhuset BIL46.21
15.Linga, SveinGular46.34
16.Johannesen, ArneGular49.20
17.Solli, BjørgeAskøy50.19
18.Artz, TorstenGular50.49
19.Skeide, Lars S.Fana50.57
20.Sørevik, TorViking51.37
21.Vikane, EirikGular51.42
22.Kocbach, JanFana53.23
23.Holst, Jan-PetterVaregg56.11
24.Westergaard, OwenGular56.22
25.Hatling, John IDF Group56.54
26.Solli, ArveAskøy60.56
27.Larsen, Lars StulandGular62.43
28.Hostad, IvarVaregg64.31
29.Falch, Kristian H.Gular64.52
30.Valestrand, AtleBergens TF65.29
31.Strand, TorgeirFana69.02
32.Døskeland, TrondFana70.17
33.Døskeland, ReidarFana70.22
34.Raadal, MagneFana73.51
35.Støyva, ArvidGular77.05
36.Aarebrot, SteinulvHSI77.20
37.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv79.08
Matthey, ThierryGulardisk
Barmen, SteinarGulardisk
Madsen, Christian B.Fanadisk
Valestrand, StianBergens TFdisk
Strekktider 1-11

Klasse HB

1.Appel, GeorgGular27.45
2.Stadsnes, RuneGular30.07
3.Westergård, MortenVaregg30.31
4.Leiren, AmundGular35.06
5.Rognsvåg, EspenFana38.40
6.Kristiansen, Geir AtleGneist41.35
7.Sæther, Frank ToreFana41.42
8.Lund, Mathias M.Varegg44.27
9.Lund, Øyvind M.Varegg44.32
10.Tangen, TerjeBergens TF55.23
11.Opheim, Tormod D.NOVITBIL56.14
12.Daltveit, AndersFana58.07
13.Rode, GerritGular60.40
14.Holst, EirikVaregg62.50

Klasse DA

1.Madsen, AnnemarieFana47.13
2.Lysaker, KirstiFana51.27
3.Terfe, VibekeFana58.22
4.Ormberg, LivFana64.35
5.Kocbach, BjørgBergens TF65.57
Aubert, Anne Kath.Fanadisk
Madsen, Birgitte B.Fanadisk

Klasse DB

1.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteGular36.49
2.Bedeleva, AtanaskaGular36.54
3.Rognsvåg, TuridFana38.38
4.Lund, Eva M.Varegg44.06
5.Lind, GreteBergens TF56.13
6.Daltveit, IngridFana58.17
7.Madsen, KarenGular59.25
8.Reinhardt, MarenGular60.40
9.Aadland, LisbethGular57.00
Linga, MayGulardisk
[Bjørndalsskogen] [Dyngelandsåsen] [Fontoft] [Varden] [Hjortland] [Hordvik] [Sammenlagt]
Hordvik
15.3.00

Klasse HA

1.Buanes, TrygveViking28.39
1.Aadland, Per ArneGular28.39
3.Jacobsen, ØyvinAskøy28.56
4.Hølleland, BjørnAskøy29.02
5.Nygaard, RuneGular29.06
6.Juvik, ToreGular30.05
7.Artz, TorstenGular30.19
7.Matthey, ThierryGular30.19
9.Eikanger, TomGular30.40
10.Knudsen, ArneGneist30.56
11.Steineger, JanGneist31.09
12.Daltveit, MemundFana31.16
13.Vikane, EirikGular31.57
14.Eikanger, BjarteGular33.01
15.Woldsdal, JørnGneist34.05
16.Nese, Tore SveinBergens Bank34.14
17.Valen, HaraldVaregg34.24
18.Linga, SveinGular35.03
18.Hatling, John IDF Group35.03
20.Knudsen, MagneGneist36.11
21.Kvalbein, Lars OveGular36.14
22.Sørevik, TorViking36.24
23.Solli, ArveAskøy37.41
24.Skeide, Lars S.Fana37.44
25.Rode, GerritGular38.17
26.Alvheim, AtleFana40.41
27.Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy40.43
28.Støyva, ArvidGular41.23
29.Holst, Jan-PetterVaregg41.33
30.Viikane, PerFana41.39
31.Båtnes, Svein OveVaregg41.59
32.Vold, PerFana42.14
33.Falch, Kristian H.Gular43.36
34.Bjørkås, AndersAskøy44.09
35.Hostad, IvarVaregg44.39
36.Strand, TorgeirFana45.58
37.Solli, BjørgeAskøy0.00
37.Valestrand, StianBergens TF0.00
Alle strekktider

Klasse HB

1.Skoge, TrondGneist16.07
2.Woldsdal, HåkonGneist16.22
3.Leiren, AmundGular19.00
4.Rognsvåg, EspenFana19.37
5.Appel, GeorgGular20.36
6.Lien, Jan.R.Bergens TF21.36
7.Pedersen, TomViking21.45
8.Daltveit, AndersFana22.47
9.Tangen, TerjeBergens TF25.05
10.Lund, Øyvind M.Varegg32.12
11.Nilsen, AndreasVaregg32.16
Alle strekktider

Klasse DA

1.Madsen, AnnemarieFana42.14
2.Grevskott, KirstenVaregg43.35
3.Bedeleva, AtanaskaGular44.56
4.Høydalsvik, KristinGneist45.32
5.Kocbach, BjørgBergens TF0.00
Alle strekktider

Klasse DB

1.Rognsvåg, TuridFana19.35
2.Madsen, Birgitte B.Fana19.44
3.Linga, MayGular22.41
4.Daltveit, IngridFana23.30
5.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteGular23.48
6.Reinhardt, MarenGular34.36
7.Böhm, CathrinGular35.34
7.Tysk, LynnGular35.34
9.Janz, IndraGular67.35
10.Hakin, EvaGular67.36
Alle strekktider
Sammenlagt
Etter jaktstart

Klasse HA

1.Aadland, Per ArneGular00.00(28.39)
2.Nygaard, RuneGular02.54(29.06)
3.Eikanger, TomGular03.10(30.40)
4.Artz, TorstenGular03.13(30.19)
5.Buanes, TrygveViking04.12(28.39)
6.Hølleland, BjørnAskøy04.13(29.02)
7.Daltveit, MemundFana04.47(31.16)
8.Knudsen, ArneGneist04.57(30.56)
9.Steineger, JanGneist04.58(31.09)
10.Juvik, ToreGular06.05(30.05)
11.Jacobsen, ØyvinAskøy06.15(28.56)
12.Matthey, ThierryGular06.57(30.19)
13.Vikane, EirikGular10.58(31.57)
14.Kvalbein, Lars OveGular12.07(36.14)
15.Nese, Tore SveinBergens Bank12.17(34.14)
16.Linga, SveinGular13.01(35.03)
17.Eikanger, BjarteGular13.11(33.01)
18.Skeide, Lars S.Fana16.47(37.44)
19.Woldsdal, JørnGneist16.47(34.05)
20.Hatling, John IDF Group16.49(35.03)
21.Sørevik, TorViking18.59(36.24)
22.Solli, ArveAskøy19.00(37.41)
23.Valen, HaraldVaregg19.01(34.24)
24.Knudsen, MagneGneist19.04(36.11)
25.Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy20.56(40.43)
26.Rode, GerritGular22.54(38.17)
27.Støyva, ArvidGular24.07(41.23)
28.Alvheim, AtleFana24.08(40.41)
29.Holst, Jan-PetterVaregg26.03(41.33)
30.Viikane, PerFana26.07(41.39)
31.Vold, PerFana26.11(42.14)
32.Båtnes, Svein OveVaregg26.19(41.59)
33.Falch, Kristian H.Gular26.54(43.36)
34.Hostad, IvarVaregg28.17(44.39)
35.Bjørkås, AndersAskøy28.49(44.09)
36.Strand, TorgeirFana29.45(45.58)
Solli, BjørgeAskøyDISK(37.41)
Valestrand, StianBergens TFDISK(34.24)

Klasse HB

1.Rognsvåg, EspenFana00.00(19.37)
2.Woldsdal, HåkonGneist04.44(16.22)
3.Skoge, TrondGneist07.37(16.07)
4.Leiren, AmundGular10.54(19.00)
5.Appel, GeorgGular10.59(20.36)
6.Daltveit, AndersFana11.12(22.47)
7.Pedersen, TomViking13.57(21.45)
8.Tangen, TerjeBergens TF15.55(25.05)
9.Lien, Jan.R.Bergens TF16.59(21.36)
10.Lund, Øyvind M.Varegg21.45(32.12)
11.Nilsen, AndreasVaregg27.47(32.16)

Klasse DA

1.Madsen, AnnemarieFana00.00(42.14)
2.Høydalsvik, KristinGneist14.11(45.32)
3.Bedeleva, AtanaskaGular15.13(44.56)
4.Grevskott, KirstenVaregg16.12(43.35)
Kocbach, BjørgBergens TFDISK(36.11)

Klasse DB

1.Rognsvåg, TuridFana00.00(19.35)
2.Linga, MayGular06.56(22.41)
3.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteGular07.33(23.48)
4.Daltveit, IngridFana13.59(23.30)
5.Madsen, Birgitte B.Fana14.57(19.44)
6.Reinhardt, MarenGular29.40(34.36)
7.Böhm, CathrinGular30.51(35.34)
7.Tysk, LynnGular30.51(35.34)
9.Janz, IndraGular62.52(67.35)
10.Hakin, EvaGular62.52(67.36)
[Bjørndalsskogen] [Dyngelandsåsen] [Fontoft] [Varden] [Hjortland] [Hordvik] [Sammenlagt]

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated