DA
PlaceAfterNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:25Madsen, Annemarie B.Fana IL 0:00
(48:02)
 2:03
(44:43)
2.6:41Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening 1:26
(49:28)
 1:57
(44:37)
3.7:42Daltveit, DagrunFana IL 3:15
(51:17)
 5:17
(47:57)
4.7:53Salomonsen, RandiBodø & Omegn 3:22
(51:24)
 6:02
(48:42)
5.12:00Shandurkova, IlianaIL Gular  0:00
(42:40)
6.12:35Tefre, VibekeFana IL 15:33
(63:35)
 17:20
(60:00)
7.12:36Ormberg, LivFana IL 15:35
(63:37)
 17:23
(60:03)
8.12:41Lysaker, KirstiFana IL 3:26
(51:28)
 
9.12:55Martinsen, HelenIL Gular  4:37
(47:17)
10.13:09Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular  5:43
(48:23)
11.14:33Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag 12:44
(60:46)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12.15:15Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL 16:16
(64:18)
 
13.15:56Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular 19:39
(67:41)
DSQ
(DSQ)

DC
PlaceAfterNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:00Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist 0:00
(23:14)
 0:00
(29:13)
2.7:33Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular 2:25
(25:39)
 5:19
(34:32)
3.11:49Lind, GreteHSI 12:18
(35:32)
 16:45
(45:58)
4.13:05Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular  5:24
(34:37)
5.13:10Pettersen, Nora SeimeRådhuset IL  5:50
(35:03)
6.13:53Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg  9:27
(38:40)
7.14:38Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg  13:11
(42:24)
8.14:52Følstad, RuthFana IL 14:20
(37:34)
 
9.15:26Presterud, IdaModum OL 17:11
(40:25)
 

HA
PlaceAfterNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:08Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL 0:00
(33:28)
 0:41
(31:40)
2.7:10Kocbach, JanFana IL 3:02
(36:30)
 2:48
(33:47)
3.7:20Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg 5:22
(38:50)
 1:16
(32:15)
4.7:22Fjærestad, JanAskøy O-lag 6:49
(40:17)
 0:00
(30:59)
5.7:36Schei, VidarT&IF Viking 4:58
(38:26)
 3:02
(34:01)
6.7:42Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking 5:30
(38:58)
 2:59
(33:58)
7.8:10Aarnes, ØivinIL Gular 3:50
(37:18)
 6:58
(37:57)
8.8:11Westergård, MortenIL Varegg 9:31
(42:59)
 1:26
(32:25)
9.8:44Hølleland, BjørnAskøy O-lag 7:47
(41:15)
 5:52
(36:51)
10.9:31Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular 10:35
(44:03)
 7:01
(38:00)
11.9:39Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular 7:24
(40:52)
 10:52
(41:51)
12.10:07Linga, SveinIL Gular 10:22
(43:50)
 10:15
(41:14)
13.10:08Daltveit, MemundFana IL 15:51
(49:19)
 4:48
(35:47)
14.10:19Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening 13:16
(46:44)
 8:21
(39:20)
15.10:33Hatling, John FredrikFana IL 14:01
(47:29)
 8:43
(39:42)
16.10:55Grevskott, SverreIL Varegg 12:18
(45:46)
 12:16
(43:15)
17.10:56Torgersen, JørnT&IF Viking 14:18
(47:46)
 10:21
(41:20)
18.11:09Daltveit, AndersFana IL 19:39
(53:07)
 6:04
(37:03)
19.11:36Steineger, JanIL Gneist 21:17
(54:45)
 6:44
(37:43)
20.11:39Døskeland, KetilFana IL 9:54
(43:22)
 18:20
(49:19)
21.12:06Nygaard, RuneIL Gular  0:28
(31:27)
22.12:27Steen, Kristian WollenFana IL  2:13
(33:12)
23.12:29Tvedt, JonIL Gular 2:23
(35:51)
 
24.12:37Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL  3:06
(34:05)
25.12:47Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular 18:48
(52:16)
 15:06
(46:05)
26.12:54Artz, TorstenIL Gular 23:21
(56:49)
 11:10
(42:09)
27.13:07Eikner, AxelFana IL  5:36
(36:35)
28.13:18Matthey, ThierryIL Gular  6:30
(37:29)
29.13:23Rygh, Karl EvenHeming/Njård  6:55
(37:54)
30.13:24Solheim, StianFana IL 20:34
(54:02)
 16:25
(47:24)
31.13:31Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist 22:17
(55:45)
 15:19
(46:18)
 13:31Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular 7:34
(41:02)
 
33.13:41Eikner, SigurdFana IL  8:24
(39:23)
34.13:42Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag 8:28
(41:56)
 
35.13:45Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL 18:14
(51:42)
 20:33
(51:32)
36.13:51Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking 9:16
(42:44)
 
37.13:54Sævareid, TommyFana IL  9:31
(40:30)
38.13:55Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg 30:35
(64:03)
 14:35
(45:34)
39.13:58Lillealtern, TrondIL Varegg  9:51
(40:50)
40.14:14Rykkje, SveinungFana IL 11:08
(44:36)
 
41.14:17Døskeland, TrondFana IL 11:27
(44:55)
 
42.14:18Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular 11:29
(44:57)
 
43.14:21Kvalbein, Lars OveIL Gular  11:44
(42:43)
44.14:30Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking  12:32
(43:31)
45.14:33Vikane, EirikIL Gular  12:44
(43:43)
46.14:43Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL  13:36
(44:35)
47.14:58Paulsen, Paul ChristianFana IL 31:20
(64:48)
 19:52
(50:51)
48.15:05Grammeltvedt, Jon ArneHydro  15:25
(46:24)
49.15:40Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular 18:22
(51:50)
 
50.15:43Oppedal, Per OveGass Service  18:37
(49:36)
51.15:46Vikane, PerFana IL 40:49
(74:17)
 23:50
(54:49)
52.15:52Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening 24:18
(57:46)
 27:04
(58:03)
53.15:58Tørnqvist, OleFana IL 19:51
(53:19)
 
54.16:00Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal 37:09
(70:37)
 31:05
(62:04)
 16:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular 38:17
(71:45)
 36:09
(67:08)
 16:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 62:33
(96:01)
 33:11
(64:10)
 16:00Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL 51:57
(85:25)
 33:38
(64:37)
58.16:05Solheim, LasseFana IL 20:26
(53:54)
 
59.16:59Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg  24:57
(55:56)
60.17:00Bjørgen, OlavKobbeltvedt BIL  38:20
(69:19)
 17:00Drange, OveAskøy O-lag 26:50
(60:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Reigstad, Jan BirgerPowel Gemini  29:16
(60:15)
 17:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL  44:32
(75:31)
 17:00Lønnebotn, TordVITAL 51:45
(85:13)
 
 17:00Myhre, SteinStrand-Ulv 37:37
(71:05)
 
 17:00Hostad, IvarIL Varegg 55:58
(89:26)
 
 17:00Raadal, MagneFana IL 36:22
(69:50)
 
 17:00Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist 45:14
(78:42)
 
69.18:00Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Vold, PerFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Støyva, ArvidIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
 

HC
PlaceAfterNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:55Damm, KjetilBergenslærerne 0:00
(19:33)
 4:34
(28:16)
2.8:28Olsen, Stein DagfinnRadøy IL 8:09
(27:42)
 4:12
(27:54)
3.10:01Ødegård, BjarneICA 8:53
(28:26)
 11:12
(34:54)
4.12:00Haugland, HelgeT&IF Viking  0:00
(23:42)
5.12:01Hjellevik, Petter DahlT&IF Viking 0:06
(19:39)
 
6.12:08Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL 14:33
(34:06)
 16:08
(39:50)
7.12:33Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL 14:16
(33:49)
 18:29
(42:11)
8.13:36Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil  7:59
(31:41)
9.13:38Storøy, SverreUBIL 15:52
(35:25)
 22:17
(45:59)
10.14:06Myhra, FrodeNordea 10:32
(30:05)
 
11.14:15Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking  11:15
(34:57)
12.15:01Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg  15:04
(38:46)
13.15:07Fjellanger, HenrikFana IL 15:33
(35:06)
 
14.15:08Birkeland, AtleFisken BIL 15:38
(35:11)
 
15.17:00Bratteteig, AreCMR 32:06
(51:39)
 
 17:00Willard, KnutCMR 32:00
(51:33)
 
17.18:00Egeland, Øystein NipenIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.16