DA
PlaceAfterNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:11Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening  9:26
(54:04)
 0:55
(41:04)
 0:00
(39:11)
 0:00
(52:40)
2.0:44Daltveit, DagrunFana IL 0:00
(50:29)
 14:19
(58:57)
 3:33
(43:42)
 0:06
(39:17)
 
3.1:34Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular 7:51
(58:20)
 0:00
(44:38)
 0:00
(40:09)
  
4.1:46Martinsen, HelenIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
 5:41
(50:19)
  0:06
(39:17)
 3:02
(55:42)
5.3:18Tonjer, SelmaBSI orientering  17:50
(62:28)
 3:22
(43:31)
 7:50
(47:01)
 5:19
(57:59)
6.4:29Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular 11:28
(61:57)
 10:33
(55:11)
  8:36
(47:47)
 3:16
(55:56)
7.5:53Rykke, LindaFana IL 15:57
(66:26)
 18:07
(62:45)
 7:17
(47:26)
 6:10
(45:21)
 
8.7:50Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag  33:45
(78:23)
  11:17
(50:28)
 2:54
(55:34)
9.9:27Lysaker, KirstiFana IL    4:32
(43:43)
 12:43
(65:23)
10.10:18Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg 32:32
(83:01)
 33:38
(78:16)
 8:30
(48:39)
  17:59
(70:39)
11.11:01Gulbrandsen, SiljeFana IL  19:52
(64:30)
  5:15
(44:26)
 
12.11:46Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular   19:08
(59:17)
 22:25
(61:36)
 17:16
(69:56)
13.13:30Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gular   7:32
(47:41)
  
14.13:36Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag 32:15
(82:44)
 33:38
(78:16)
   17:59
(70:39)
15.14:06Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana ILDNS
(DNS)
  19:41
(59:50)
 20:47
(59:58)
 
16.14:10Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening 10:50
(61:19)
    
17.14:44van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering 40:20
(90:49)
 57:49
(102:27)
 29:54
(70:03)
 23:38
(62:49)
DSQ
(DSQ)
18.15:34Grand, LenaIL Gneist 41:06
(91:35)
 22:48
(67:26)
   
19.15:58Tefre, VibekeFana IL  19:51
(64:29)
 DNS
(DNS)
 
20.18:00Strømme, KarianneT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
    

DC
PlaceAfterNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:37Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg 5:38
(46:29)
 0:45
(25:29)
 1:10
(19:54)
 1:08
(17:44)
 20:32
(49:36)
2.0:38Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg  0:09
(24:53)
 0:16
(19:00)
 2:43
(19:19)
 22:11
(51:15)
3.0:41Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg 4:29
(45:20)
 0:00
(24:44)
 0:17
(19:01)
 3:07
(19:43)
 6:19
(35:23)
4.1:14Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening 3:42
(44:33)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 0:00
(18:44)
 2:30
(19:06)
 6:39
(35:43)
5.1:48Gjesdal, WencheIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 0:27
(25:11)
 2:32
(21:16)
 6:03
(22:39)
 8:00
(37:04)
6.2:07Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist 0:00
(40:51)
  8:58
(27:42)
 2:51
(19:27)
 7:46
(36:50)
7.4:06Ormberg, LivFana IL  5:34
(30:18)
 5:36
(24:20)
 9:18
(25:54)
 
8.10:04Heinz, SimoneUiB 67:23
(108:14)
 10:55
(35:39)
 24:07
(42:51)
 15:20
(31:56)
 53:01
(82:05)
9.12:00Grand, LenaIL Gneist     0:00
(29:04)
 12:00Nummedal, AgneteFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   0:00
(16:36)
 
11.12:56Nummedal, MarianneFana IL 4:40
(45:31)
    
12.12:57Grevskott, KirstenIL Varegg   4:45
(23:29)
  
13.13:31Moe, GreteHaukeland  7:33
(32:17)
   
14.13:43Lind, GreteHSI   8:35
(27:19)
  
15.14:17Andersen, Marianne S.BSI orientering 59:18
(100:09)
 16:27
(41:11)
   
16.14:35Husefest, Malin T.IL Gneist   12:57
(31:41)
  
17.14:36Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist   13:01
(31:45)
  
18.14:38Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg    13:10
(29:46)
 
19.14:39Sælevik, AnitaSandnes IL 13:17
(54:08)
    
20.15:22Hopland, SirenIL Gneist    16:49
(33:25)
 
21.16:24Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening 21:58
(62:49)
    
22.17:00Almeland, Miriam SørheimBSI orientering 30:57
(71:48)
    
 17:00Olsen, Anne-MetteUBIL 67:26
(108:17)
    
 17:00Pettersen, Nora SeimeRådhuset IL 37:23
(78:14)
    
25.18:00Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist   DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Simonsen, ÅseStatoilDSQ
(DSQ)
    

HA
PlaceAfterNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:07Westergård, MortenIL Varegg 0:35
(36:30)
 0:00
(36:19)
 0:00
(30:59)
  2:50
(36:40)
2.0:49Kocbach, JanFana IL 0:00
(35:55)
 6:23
(42:42)
 1:57
(32:56)
 2:08
(31:04)
 7:22
(41:12)
3.0:57Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg 6:34
(42:29)
 1:27
(37:46)
 2:27
(33:26)
 0:50
(29:46)
 2:53
(36:43)
4.2:19Matthey, ThierryIL Gular 7:11
(43:06)
  2:47
(33:46)
 1:36
(30:32)
 
5.2:28Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular 6:43
(42:38)
 5:06
(41:25)
 2:16
(33:15)
 4:57
(33:53)
 
6.2:30Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular 19:15
(55:10)
 10:19
(46:38)
 1:16
(32:15)
 0:57
(29:53)
 
7.2:44Grevskott, SverreIL Varegg 9:44
(45:39)
  1:05
(32:04)
 2:53
(31:49)
 10:33
(44:23)
8.3:02Hølleland, BjørnAskøy O-lag  7:04
(43:23)
 3:15
(34:14)
 4:52
(33:48)
 
9.3:39Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL  11:34
(47:53)
 0:27
(31:26)
 7:30
(36:26)
 10:19
(44:09)
10.3:45Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL  13:34
(49:53)
 4:26
(35:25)
 4:41
(33:37)
 9:40
(43:30)
11.4:03Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening  10:06
(46:25)
 2:22
(33:21)
 8:13
(37:09)
 9:39
(43:29)
12.4:18Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking  14:46
(51:05)
 1:26
(32:25)
 5:16
(34:12)
 
13.4:41Daltveit, AndersFana IL 13:01
(48:56)
 23:48
(60:07)
 5:17
(36:16)
 5:05
(34:01)
 
14.5:28Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening 14:37
(50:32)
 13:40
(49:59)
 5:44
(36:43)
 7:57
(36:53)
 13:54
(47:44)
15.5:46Døskeland, TrondFana IL 14:04
(49:59)
 18:07
(54:26)
 6:31
(37:30)
 8:13
(37:09)
 15:24
(49:14)
16.5:51Westergård, OwenIL Varegg 12:16
(48:11)
 16:06
(52:25)
 6:13
(37:12)
 10:44
(39:40)
 15:54
(49:44)
17.5:58Daltveit, MemundFana IL 15:08
(51:03)
 9:03
(45:22)
 10:19
(41:18)
 10:27
(39:23)
 
18.6:00Nygaard, RuneIL Gular    0:00
(28:56)
 0:00
(33:50)
19.6:30Solheim, StianFana IL  19:04
(55:23)
 8:25
(39:24)
 5:00
(33:56)
 20:09
(53:59)
20.6:32Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist 15:46
(51:41)
   6:21
(35:17)
 10:32
(44:22)
21.6:51Sævareid, TommyFana IL 16:33
(52:28)
 12:41
(49:00)
 4:59
(35:58)
  
22.6:56Døskeland, KetilFana IL 15:53
(51:48)
  8:14
(39:13)
 10:31
(39:27)
 18:53
(52:43)
23.6:58Johannessen, TomIL Gneist  15:23
(51:42)
 8:23
(39:22)
 11:06
(40:02)
 
24.7:00Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking 17:36
(53:31)
 10:19
(46:38)
 10:25
(41:24)
 14:15
(43:11)
 26:32
(60:22)
25.7:28Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking 19:15
(55:10)
  8:24
(39:23)
 9:43
(38:39)
 
26.7:45Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag  18:19
(54:38)
 8:04
(39:03)
 13:48
(42:44)
 16:51
(50:41)
27.8:11Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular 23:57
(59:52)
 12:55
(49:14)
 9:53
(40:52)
  18:06
(51:56)
28.8:15Steineger, JanIL Gneist 21:51
(57:46)
  6:41
(37:40)
  12:42
(46:32)
29.8:30Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening   9:27
(40:26)
 11:59
(40:55)
 21:03
(54:53)
30.8:41Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 21:20
(57:15)
  12:41
(43:40)
 9:26
(38:22)
 
31.9:08Leiren, StåleIL Gular  12:44
(49:03)
 2:55
(33:54)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
32.9:37Juvik, ToreIL Gular 12:01
(47:56)
    6:04
(39:54)
33.9:38Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL 17:10
(53:05)
 25:59
(62:18)
 16:11
(47:10)
 14:49
(43:45)
 
34.9:39Damm, KjetilBergenslærerne 30:02
(65:57)
 23:27
(59:46)
 11:10
(42:09)
 13:37
(42:33)
 25:22
(59:12)
35.9:41Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular 22:06
(58:01)
 13:04
(49:23)
 13:13
(44:12)
  23:40
(57:30)
36.9:54Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist   7:13
(38:12)
  12:17
(46:07)
37.9:55Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL 20:11
(56:06)
 23:07
(59:26)
 6:15
(37:14)
  
38.10:05Hatling, John FredrikFana IL  13:45
(50:04)
  6:40
(35:36)
 
39.10:14Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg 12:24
(48:19)
 13:47
(50:06)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 26:19
(60:09)
40.10:32Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist 37:56
(73:51)
 34:19
(70:38)
 16:02
(47:01)
 11:40
(40:36)
 
41.11:46Strand, TorgeirFana IL   12:46
(43:45)
 16:05
(45:01)
 
42.11:58Alvheim, AtleFana IL 37:30
(73:25)
  11:45
(42:44)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 23:03
(56:53)
43.12:05Linga, SveinIL Gular 13:50
(49:45)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 16:37
(45:33)
 
44.12:11Haugen, HelgeIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 0:57
(31:56)
  
45.12:29Drange, OveAskøy O-lag 46:51
(82:46)
 22:22
(58:41)
 18:25
(49:24)
 21:39
(50:35)
 
46.12:39Kvalbein, Lars OveIL Gular    15:43
(44:39)
 17:31
(51:21)
47.12:52Austrheim, AtleEikanger IL 38:22
(74:17)
  19:27
(50:26)
 19:53
(48:49)
 
48.12:55Torgersen, RuneFana IL    4:36
(33:32)
 
49.12:58Bøe, ØisteinFana IL 17:48
(53:43)
   17:03
(45:59)
 
50.13:12Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular    6:00
(34:56)
 
51.13:21Valen, KnutIL Varegg    6:43
(35:39)
 
52.13:24Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular  25:04
(61:23)
 17:02
(48:01)
  25:08
(58:58)
53.13:29Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist 7:26
(43:21)
    
54.13:42Eikner, SigurdFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 8:29
(44:48)
   
55.13:47Valen, HaraldIL Varegg    8:53
(37:49)
 
56.13:52Aksnes, DagIL Gular  14:18
(50:37)
   27:51
(61:41)
57.14:05Johannesen, ArneIL Gular  10:27
(46:46)
   
58.14:09Raadal, MagneFana IL 42:01
(77:56)
  20:43
(51:42)
 26:08
(55:04)
 36:54
(70:44)
59.14:11Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking    10:54
(39:50)
 
60.14:26Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag 17:10
(53:05)
 27:17
(63:36)
   
61.14:38Tangen, Per OlafFana IL 53:16
(89:11)
 37:48
(74:07)
 33:25
(64:24)
 23:08
(52:04)
 76:03
(109:53)
62.14:41Nummedal, ErlendFana IL 36:18
(72:13)
 23:26
(59:45)
  25:36
(54:32)
DSQ
(DSQ)
63.15:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular 40:33
(76:28)
 28:13
(64:32)
 27:39
(58:38)
 37:49
(66:45)
 36:54
(70:44)
 15:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 44:51
(80:46)
 37:46
(74:05)
 25:38
(56:37)
 27:37
(56:33)
 34:13
(68:03)
 15:00Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL 45:39
(81:34)
 36:23
(72:42)
   46:29
(80:19)
 15:00Vold, PerFana IL 38:02
(73:57)
 32:15
(68:34)
  30:25
(59:21)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Myhre, SteinIL Strand-UlvDSQ
(DSQ)
 37:03
(73:22)
 27:50
(58:49)
 38:54
(67:50)
 
 15:00Vikane, PerFana IL 45:02
(80:57)
 53:14
(89:33)
 25:04
(56:03)
  
69.15:05Støyva, ArvidIL Gular  40:00
(76:19)
 20:25
(51:24)
  
70.15:21Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg   22:57
(53:56)
  23:50
(57:40)
71.15:33Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg   17:47
(48:46)
  
72.15:52Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering    19:21
(48:17)
 
73.16:00Hostad, IvarIL Varegg  54:02
(90:21)
 49:13
(80:12)
  
 16:00Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening  31:07
(67:26)
  34:32
(63:28)
 
75.16:02Solheim, LasseFana IL  20:08
(56:27)
   
76.16:30Eikner, AxelFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 22:31
(58:50)
   
77.16:36Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL 22:58
(58:53)
    
78.16:39Artz, TorstenIL Gular 23:16
(59:11)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
  
79.17:00Brochmann, BertramT&IF Viking    32:10
(61:06)
 
 17:00Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering 31:30
(67:25)
  DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 17:00Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL 36:42
(72:37)
    
 17:00Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal 42:39
(78:34)
DSQ
(DSQ)
   
 17:00Helle, AudunFørde IL 37:10
(73:05)
    
 17:00Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening    28:39
(57:35)
 
 17:00Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening 41:54
(77:49)
    
86.18:00Nord, RolfFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
    
 18:00Tørnqvist, OleFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
   

HC
PlaceAfterNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:04Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg 4:29
(36:44)
 3:37
(22:01)
 0:00
(16:53)
 0:19
(17:18)
 0:00
(27:14)
2.0:38Ødegård, BjarneICA 0:00
(32:15)
 2:28
(20:52)
 3:14
(20:07)
 0:42
(17:41)
 48:18
(75:32)
3.2:17Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL  5:09
(23:33)
  3:55
(20:54)
 2:19
(29:33)
4.2:23Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne  5:11
(23:35)
 3:11
(20:04)
 3:32
(20:31)
 8:52
(36:06)
5.3:01Mogstad, HåkonFana IL  12:10
(30:34)
 1:13
(18:06)
 1:42
(18:41)
 18:54
(46:08)
6.3:46Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil 10:19
(42:34)
 3:26
(21:50)
 5:06
(21:59)
  25:33
(52:47)
7.3:49Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking 3:13
(35:28)
 10:51
(29:15)
 5:00
(21:53)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
8.5:39Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL 8:21
(40:36)
 4:07
(22:31)
   15:46
(43:00)
9.5:42Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL 19:37
(51:52)
 8:29
(26:53)
 9:44
(26:37)
 10:15
(27:14)
 36:01
(63:15)
10.6:18Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL 13:50
(46:05)
 9:17
(27:41)
 8:21
(25:14)
  
11.6:37Fjellanger, HenrikFana IL 23:54
(56:09)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 6:38
(23:31)
 4:36
(21:35)
 21:52
(49:06)
12.7:50Haugland, JanÅrstad IL   2:04
(18:57)
  7:07
(34:21)
13.8:19Claussen, MartinFana IL 11:22
(43:37)
 0:13
(18:37)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
 8:19Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg 1:25
(33:40)
 10:08
(28:32)
   
15.8:26Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg  8:53
(27:17)
 3:15
(20:08)
  
16.8:40Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg  8:44
(27:08)
 4:35
(21:28)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
17.8:58Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL  9:13
(27:37)
 5:39
(22:32)
  
18.9:39Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL   13:30
(30:23)
 9:45
(26:44)
 25:47
(53:01)
19.9:56Storøy, SverreUBIL 27:57
(60:12)
 13:56
(32:20)
 10:43
(27:36)
  
20.10:07Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening  11:00
(29:24)
  9:36
(26:35)
 
21.12:00Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg    0:00
(16:59)
 
 12:00Valen, KnutIL Varegg  0:00
(18:24)
   
23.12:02Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking   0:10
(17:03)
  
24.12:03Bratteteig, AreCMR 30:04
(62:19)
 5:15
(23:39)
   
25.12:20Schieldrup, John HenryT&IF Viking  DSQ
(DSQ)
 1:39
(18:38)
 
26.12:26Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret    2:11
(19:10)
 
27.12:44Austrheim, AtleEikanger IL  3:41
(22:05)
   
28.12:51Valen, HaraldIL Varegg 4:17
(36:32)
    
29.13:00Haugsvær, VidarRådhuset IL 26:57
(59:12)
 10:01
(28:25)
   
30.13:10Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL  5:52
(24:16)
   
31.13:12Moe, EivindFana IL  5:59
(24:23)
   
32.13:32Eikner, SimonFana IL  7:41
(26:05)
   
 13:32Torgersen, JørnT&IF Viking   7:40
(24:33)
  
34.13:56Myhra, FrodeNordea    14:39
(31:38)
 32:23
(59:37)
35.14:17Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana IL 11:24
(43:39)
    
36.14:34Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg    12:52
(29:51)
 
37.14:42Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL 13:32
(45:47)
    
38.15:52Nese, Ole-KristianAskøy O-lag 19:21
(51:36)
    
39.15:53Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag 19:25
(51:40)
    
40.16:45Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg 23:46
(56:01)
    
41.17:00Damm, MartinUlriken sp. gruppe     29:51
(57:05)
 17:00Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening 42:32
(74:47)
    
43.18:00Mathiassen, SjurUiB    DSQ
(DSQ)

Generated by tTiMe 0.38