DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.8:17Daltveit, DagrunFana IL0:00
(56:19)
11:23
(66:07)
2.12:00Grand, LenaIL Gneist 0:00
(54:44)
3.13:07Martinsen, HelenIL Gular5:33
(61:52)
DNF
(DNF)
4.13:31Lysaker, KirstiFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
7:35
(62:19)
5.13:36Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lagDNS
(DNS)
7:59
(62:43)
6.13:54Nummedal, AgneteFana ILDNS
(DNS)
9:28
(64:12)
7.14:15Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular11:15
(67:34)
 
8.15:02Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag15:10
(71:29)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9.15:12Ormberg, LivFana IL21:02
(77:21)
30:18
(85:02)
10.15:40Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg18:18
(74:37)
DNS
(DNS)
11.16:00Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL44:19
(100:38)
38:51
(93:35)
 16:00Nord, IngridFana IL36:17
(92:36)
30:17
(85:01)
 16:00van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering44:44
(101:03)
26:54
(81:38)
14.16:52Madsen, Birgitte B.Fana IL 24:20
(79:04)
15.16:55Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL 24:36
(79:20)

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:02Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist0:00
(26:54)
0:08
(39:41)
2.6:35Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening2:57
(29:51)
0:00
(39:33)
3.8:38Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg6:59
(33:53)
6:09
(45:42)
4.8:44Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist9:55
(36:49)
3:45
(43:18)
5.10:06Berge, Jill IrenFana IL9:49
(36:43)
10:43
(50:16)
6.11:44Forland, GunhildBSI orientering17:26
(44:20)
11:16
(50:49)
7.13:11Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg5:57
(32:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
8.13:15Følstad, RuthFana IL11:16
(38:10)
33:27
(73:00)
9.13:21Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg6:45
(33:39)
 
10.13:22Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg6:49
(33:43)
 
11.13:27Puaschitz, NathalieBSI orientering34:56
(61:50)
12:13
(51:46)
12.13:42Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg8:28
(35:22)
 
13.13:57Mogstad, MarianneFana IL9:47
(36:41)
 
14.14:43Okkenhaug, LivTveitevannet Barnehage18:37
(45:31)
29:36
(69:09)
15.14:44Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridNorsk Hydro18:38
(45:32)
29:34
(69:07)
16.15:19Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening33:01
(59:55)
21:34
(61:07)
17.16:15Myrli, TorildT&IF Viking21:17
(48:11)
 
18.16:20Watson, MayIL Varegg 21:38
(61:11)
19.16:48Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist 23:58
(63:31)
20.17:00Heinz, SimoneBSI orientering 31:15
(70:48)
 17:00Simonsen, ÅseStatoil57:53
(84:47)
 
22.18:00Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Nordvik, RenateSamnanger ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:00Nygaard, RuneIL Gular0:00
(41:07)
0:00
(38:17)
2.7:36Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist2:59
(44:06)
4:59
(43:16)
3.8:44Kocbach, JanFana IL6:52
(47:59)
6:48
(45:05)
4.10:33Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist12:00
(53:07)
10:45
(49:02)
5.10:38Matthey, ThierryIL Gular9:43
(50:50)
13:27
(51:44)
6.10:53Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking14:12
(55:19)
10:11
(48:28)
7.11:31Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening13:18
(54:25)
14:18
(52:35)
8.12:33Johannesen, ArneIL Gular18:00
(59:07)
14:43
(53:00)
 12:33Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg12:20
(53:27)
20:27
(58:44)
10.12:51Westergård, MortenIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
4:13
(42:30)
11.12:53Døskeland, TrondFana IL18:47
(59:54)
15:37
(53:54)
12.13:17Bøe, ØisteinFana IL15:22
(56:29)
21:01
(59:18)
13.13:19Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag16:36
(57:43)
20:00
(58:17)
14.13:22Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking21:57
(63:04)
14:55
(53:12)
15.13:27Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL7:16
(48:23)
DNS
(DNS)
16.13:36Hølleland, BjørnFana ILDNS
(DNS)
8:00
(46:17)
 13:36Schei, VidarT&IF Viking8:01
(49:08)
 
18.13:48Valen, KnutIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
9:00
(47:17)
19.13:55Linga, SveinIL Gular 9:33
(47:50)
20.14:18Huseby, SjurBSI orientering 11:28
(49:45)
21.14:32Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular 12:40
(50:57)
22.14:38Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular 13:08
(51:25)
23.14:39Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg13:15
(54:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
24.14:45Bø, AskildBSI orientering18:46
(59:53)
26:37
(64:54)
25.14:46Valen, HaraldIL Varegg18:49
(59:56)
29:13
(67:30)
26.14:49Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
14:05
(52:22)
27.14:58Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular 14:52
(53:09)
28.15:00Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 14:58
(53:15)
29.15:03Lillealtern, TrondIL Varegg26:12
(67:19)
20:15
(58:32)
30.15:15Artz, TorstenIL Gular24:26
(65:33)
21:51
(60:08)
31.15:17Damm, KjetilBergenslærerne38:38
(79:45)
21:26
(59:43)
 15:17Westergård, OwenIL Varegg16:23
(57:30)
 
33.15:18Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL21:32
(62:39)
35:54
(74:11)
34.15:24Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering16:58
(58:05)
 
35.15:38Johannessen, TomIL Gneist 18:08
(56:25)
36.15:41Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL23:24
(64:31)
37:23
(75:40)
37.15:46Tuft, Rune FanastølenBergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag23:50
(64:57)
40:46
(79:03)
38.15:47Leiren, StåleIL Gular 18:53
(57:10)
39.16:00Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg42:40
(83:47)
38:42
(76:59)
 16:00Brochmann, BertramT&IF Viking46:41
(87:48)
31:31
(69:48)
 16:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular43:49
(84:56)
59:09
(97:26)
 16:00Lohne, JanArkitektene BIL43:53
(85:00)
50:07
(88:24)
 16:00Raadal, MagneFana IL44:32
(85:39)
50:09
(88:26)
 16:00Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK Bømlo25:01
(66:08)
40:26
(78:43)
45.16:01Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular20:05
(61:12)
DNS
(DNS)
46.16:12Daltveit, MemundFana IL 21:02
(59:19)
47.16:13Melheim, Jens AndreasCMRDNS
(DNS)
21:05
(59:22)
48.16:31Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular 22:33
(60:50)
49.16:41Rykkje, SveinungFana IL 23:25
(61:42)
50.16:47Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular23:53
(65:00)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 16:47Woldsdal, JørnIL GneistDNS
(DNS)
23:53
(62:10)
52.16:52Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering24:19
(65:26)
 
53.17:00Basberg, Bård L. HageIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
47:02
(85:19)
 17:00Drange, OveAskøy O-lag30:30
(71:37)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL54:10
(95:17)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Hostad, IvarIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
54:22
(92:39)
 17:00Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana IL 39:37
(77:54)
 17:00Nord, RolfFana IL49:58
(91:05)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Solheim, StianFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
28:25
(66:42)
 17:00Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL 59:35
(97:52)
 17:00Vikane, PerFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
48:39
(86:56)
 17:00Alvheim, AtleFana IL26:26
(67:33)
 
 17:00Austrheim, AtleKvernbit IL29:58
(71:05)
 
 17:00Døskeland, KetilFana IL30:41
(71:48)
 
 17:00Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering27:57
(69:04)
 
 17:00Lein, Karl ArneBSI orientering28:33
(69:40)
 
 17:00Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg37:42
(78:49)
 
 17:00Strand, TorgeirFana IL25:36
(66:43)
 
 17:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL51:11
(92:18)
 
 17:00Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg37:39
(78:46)
 
71.18:00Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Juvik, ToreIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Nyhammer, ArneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Hatling, John FredrikFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 18:00Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 18:00Vold, PerFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:29Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne2:24
(26:14)
0:00
(34:53)
2.6:58Haugland, JanÅrstad IL0:00
(23:50)
4:51
(39:44)
3.7:25Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking2:37
(26:27)
4:26
(39:19)
4.8:44Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL9:55
(33:45)
3:43
(38:36)
5.9:24Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil8:39
(32:29)
8:20
(43:13)
6.10:01Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL6:32
(30:22)
13:33
(48:26)
7.11:22Skauge, ArneUBIL10:21
(34:11)
16:29
(51:22)
8.12:13Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg1:04
(24:54)
DNS
(DNS)
9.12:29Damm, MartinT&IF Viking2:24
(26:14)
DNS
(DNS)
10.12:32Claussen, MartinFana IL 2:39
(37:32)
11.12:51Hjellvik, Petter DahlT&IF Viking4:17
(28:07)
 
12.13:17Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoFana IL6:24
(30:14)
 
13.13:41Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL30:45
(54:35)
13:25
(48:18)
14.13:49Lønnebotn, TordVITAL14:55
(38:45)
24:10
(59:03)
15.13:56Ødegård, BjarneICA9:42
(33:32)
DNS
(DNS)
16.13:59Claussen, MadsFana IL9:56
(33:46)
DNS
(DNS)
17.14:00Bratteteig, AreCMR9:58
(33:48)
DNS
(DNS)
18.14:04Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 10:18
(45:11)
19.14:32Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL 12:39
(47:32)
20.15:02Corrià, RobinBSI orientering15:09
(38:59)
 
21.15:05Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL15:23
(39:13)
DNS
(DNS)
22.15:08Vikane, Olav BogFana IL15:42
(39:32)
 
23.15:35Myhra, FrodeNordea22:57
(46:47)
37:27
(72:20)
24.16:01Ferstad, Jan ErikIL Gneist20:07
(43:57)
DNS
(DNS)
25.16:09Kristiansen, Geir AtleIL Gneist 20:46
(55:39)
 16:09Lillehaug, JohanUiB20:43
(44:33)
 
27.16:18Willard, KnutCMR21:28
(45:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
28.16:53Lien, Jan R.Bergens TurnforeningDNS
(DNS)
24:24
(59:17)
29.17:00Moe, EivindFana IL 31:38
(66:31)
 17:00Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL 30:51
(65:44)
 17:00Mørk, EinarArkitektene BILDNS
(DNS)
52:27
(87:20)
 17:00Rognø, JarleIL Gneist 57:21
(92:14)
 17:00Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg26:20
(50:10)
 
 17:00Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg26:26
(50:16)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.50