DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.7:07Martinsen, HelenIL Gular5:33
(61:52)
DNF
(DNF)
0:00
(42:15)
2.8:17Daltveit, DagrunFana IL0:00
(56:19)
11:23
(66:07)
 
3.8:22Nummedal, AgneteFana ILDNS
(DNS)
9:28
(64:12)
2:21
(44:36)
4.8:24Lysaker, KirstiFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
7:35
(62:19)
4:26
(46:41)
5.12:00Grand, LenaIL Gneist 0:00
(54:44)
 
6.13:17Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular  6:25
(48:40)
7.13:36Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lagDNS
(DNS)
7:59
(62:43)
DNS
(DNS)
8.14:15Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular11:15
(67:34)
  
9.15:00van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering44:44
(101:03)
26:54
(81:38)
35:39
(77:54)
10.15:02Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag15:10
(71:29)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
11.15:12Ormberg, LivFana IL21:02
(77:21)
30:18
(85:02)
 
12.15:40Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg18:18
(74:37)
DNS
(DNS)
 
13.16:00Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL44:19
(100:38)
38:51
(93:35)
 
 16:00Nord, IngridFana IL36:17
(92:36)
30:17
(85:01)
 
15.16:52Madsen, Birgitte B.Fana IL 24:20
(79:04)
 
16.16:55Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL 24:36
(79:20)
 

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:26Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist0:00
(26:54)
0:08
(39:41)
2:03
(22:49)
2.0:35Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening2:57
(29:51)
0:00
(39:33)
0:00
(20:46)
3.3:26Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg6:59
(33:53)
6:09
(45:42)
4:02
(24:48)
4.3:27Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist9:55
(36:49)
3:45
(43:18)
3:37
(24:23)
5.6:54Forland, GunhildBSI orientering17:26
(44:20)
11:16
(50:49)
5:46
(26:32)
6.7:19Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg5:57
(32:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:37
(21:23)
7.10:06Berge, Jill IrenFana IL9:49
(36:43)
10:43
(50:16)
 
8.11:32Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening33:01
(59:55)
21:34
(61:07)
11:04
(31:50)
9.12:07Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridNorsk Hydro18:38
(45:32)
29:34
(69:07)
16:57
(37:43)
10.12:27Puaschitz, NathalieBSI orientering34:56
(61:50)
12:13
(51:46)
33:38
(54:24)
11.13:15Følstad, RuthFana IL11:16
(38:10)
33:27
(73:00)
 
12.13:21Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg6:45
(33:39)
  
13.13:22Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg6:49
(33:43)
  
14.13:42Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg8:28
(35:22)
  
15.13:56Heinz, SimoneBSI orientering 31:15
(70:48)
14:41
(35:27)
16.13:57Mogstad, MarianneFana IL9:47
(36:41)
  
17.14:43Okkenhaug, LivTveitevannet Barnehage18:37
(45:31)
29:36
(69:09)
 
18.16:15Myrli, TorildT&IF Viking21:17
(48:11)
  
19.16:20Watson, MayIL Varegg 21:38
(61:11)
 
20.16:48Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist 23:58
(63:31)
 
21.17:00Simonsen, ÅseStatoil57:53
(84:47)
  
22.18:00Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Nordvik, RenateSamnanger ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:00Nygaard, RuneIL Gular0:00
(41:07)
0:00
(38:17)
0:00
(27:57)
2.6:32Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening13:18
(54:25)
14:18
(52:35)
5:05
(33:02)
3.6:57Westergård, MortenIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
4:13
(42:30)
0:33
(28:30)
4.7:36Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist2:59
(44:06)
4:59
(43:16)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5.7:42Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg12:20
(53:27)
20:27
(58:44)
5:42
(33:39)
6.7:58Johannesen, ArneIL Gular18:00
(59:07)
14:43
(53:00)
7:05
(35:02)
7.8:09Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking14:12
(55:19)
10:11
(48:28)
16:23
(44:20)
8.8:44Kocbach, JanFana IL6:52
(47:59)
6:48
(45:05)
 
9.9:23Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular 12:40
(50:57)
4:14
(32:11)
10.9:43Valen, KnutIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
9:00
(47:17)
9:33
(37:30)
11.10:11Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
14:05
(52:22)
6:51
(34:48)
12.10:33Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist12:00
(53:07)
10:45
(49:02)
 
13.10:38Matthey, ThierryIL Gular9:43
(50:50)
13:27
(51:44)
DNS
(DNS)
14.11:00Linga, SveinIL Gular 9:33
(47:50)
15:26
(43:23)
15.11:14Huseby, SjurBSI orientering 11:28
(49:45)
14:44
(42:41)
16.11:17Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking21:57
(63:04)
14:55
(53:12)
19:34
(47:31)
17.11:38Leiren, StåleIL Gular 18:53
(57:10)
9:19
(37:16)
18.11:53Westergård, OwenIL Varegg16:23
(57:30)
 13:04
(41:01)
19.11:54Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL21:32
(62:39)
35:54
(74:11)
12:58
(40:55)
20.12:19Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag16:36
(57:43)
20:00
(58:17)
28:02
(55:59)
21.12:43Melheim, Jens AndreasCMRDNS
(DNS)
21:05
(59:22)
12:28
(40:25)
22.12:53Døskeland, TrondFana IL18:47
(59:54)
15:37
(53:54)
 
23.12:59Haugen, HelgeIL Gular  4:54
(32:51)
24.13:06Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular20:05
(61:12)
DNS
(DNS)
15:25
(43:22)
25.13:17Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular 22:33
(60:50)
13:50
(41:47)
 13:17Bøe, ØisteinFana IL15:22
(56:29)
21:01
(59:18)
 
27.13:25Lohne, JanArkitektene BIL43:53
(85:00)
50:07
(88:24)
17:03
(45:00)
28.13:27Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL7:16
(48:23)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
29.13:36Brochmann, BertramT&IF Viking46:41
(87:48)
31:31
(69:48)
18:00
(45:57)
 13:36Schei, VidarT&IF Viking8:01
(49:08)
 DNS
(DNS)
 13:36Hølleland, BjørnFana ILDNS
(DNS)
8:00
(46:17)
 
32.13:46Solli, ArveBSI orientering  8:50
(36:47)
33.13:57Eikner, SigurdFana ILDNS
(DNS)
 9:44
(37:41)
34.14:17Damm, KjetilBergenslærerne38:38
(79:45)
21:26
(59:43)
27:14
(55:11)
35.14:38Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular 13:08
(51:25)
 
36.14:39Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg13:15
(54:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
37.14:45Bø, AskildBSI orientering18:46
(59:53)
26:37
(64:54)
 
38.14:46Strand, TorgeirFana IL25:36
(66:43)
 18:51
(46:48)
 14:46Valen, HaraldIL Varegg18:49
(59:56)
29:13
(67:30)
 
40.14:58Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular 14:52
(53:09)
 
41.14:59Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK Bømlo25:01
(66:08)
40:26
(78:43)
24:57
(52:54)
42.15:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular43:49
(84:56)
59:09
(97:26)
41:16
(69:13)
 15:00Raadal, MagneFana IL44:32
(85:39)
50:09
(88:26)
56:06
(84:03)
 15:00Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 14:58
(53:15)
 
45.15:03Lillealtern, TrondIL Varegg26:12
(67:19)
20:15
(58:32)
 
46.15:06Alvheim, AtleFana IL26:26
(67:33)
 20:30
(48:27)
47.15:12Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag  16:00
(43:57)
48.15:15Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular23:53
(65:00)
DSQ
(DSQ)
22:21
(50:18)
 15:15Artz, TorstenIL Gular24:26
(65:33)
21:51
(60:08)
 
50.15:24Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering16:58
(58:05)
  
51.15:38Johannessen, TomIL Gneist 18:08
(56:25)
 
52.15:41Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL23:24
(64:31)
37:23
(75:40)
 
53.15:46Tuft, Rune FanastølenBergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag23:50
(64:57)
40:46
(79:03)
 
54.16:00Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg42:40
(83:47)
38:42
(76:59)
 
 16:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL54:10
(95:17)
DSQ
(DSQ)
36:17
(64:14)
 16:00Hostad, IvarIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
54:22
(92:39)
45:31
(73:28)
 16:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL51:11
(92:18)
 49:34
(77:31)
58.16:12Daltveit, MemundFana IL 21:02
(59:19)
 
59.16:41Rykkje, SveinungFana IL 23:25
(61:42)
 
60.16:47Woldsdal, JørnIL GneistDNS
(DNS)
23:53
(62:10)
 
61.16:52Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering24:19
(65:26)
  
62.17:00Basberg, Bård L. HageIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
47:02
(85:19)
 
 17:00Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal  51:59
(79:56)
 17:00Nyhammer, ArneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 42:14
(70:11)
 17:00Vold, PerFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 30:25
(58:22)
 17:00Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering27:57
(69:04)
 DNS
(DNS)
 17:00Solheim, StianFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
28:25
(66:42)
DNS
(DNS)
 17:00Vikane, PerFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
48:39
(86:56)
 
 17:00Austrheim, AtleKvernbit IL29:58
(71:05)
  
 17:00Drange, OveAskøy O-lag30:30
(71:37)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 17:00Døskeland, KetilFana IL30:41
(71:48)
  
 17:00Lein, Karl ArneBSI orientering28:33
(69:40)
  
 17:00Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg37:42
(78:49)
  
 17:00Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana IL 39:37
(77:54)
 
 17:00Nord, RolfFana IL49:58
(91:05)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 17:00Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL 59:35
(97:52)
 
 17:00Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg37:39
(78:46)
  
78.18:00Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
 18:00Hatling, John FredrikFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 
 18:00Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Juvik, ToreIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.2:09Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking2:37
(26:27)
4:26
(39:19)
3:43
(19:24)
2.2:12Haugland, JanÅrstad IL0:00
(23:50)
4:51
(39:44)
6:07
(21:48)
3.4:30Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil8:39
(32:29)
8:20
(43:13)
5:32
(21:13)
4.6:02Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL6:32
(30:22)
13:33
(48:26)
10:04
(25:45)
5.6:13Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg1:04
(24:54)
DNS
(DNS)
0:00
(15:41)
6.6:29Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne2:24
(26:14)
0:00
(34:53)
 
7.7:51Skauge, ArneUBIL10:21
(34:11)
16:29
(51:22)
12:24
(28:05)
8.7:58Damm, MartinT&IF Viking2:24
(26:14)
DNS
(DNS)
7:24
(23:05)
9.8:44Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL9:55
(33:45)
3:43
(38:36)
DNS
(DNS)
10.9:22Lønnebotn, TordVITAL14:55
(38:45)
24:10
(59:03)
7:45
(23:26)
11.9:37Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL15:23
(39:13)
DNS
(DNS)
2:41
(18:22)
12.9:44Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL 12:39
(47:32)
5:59
(21:40)
13.10:41Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL30:45
(54:35)
13:25
(48:18)
15:01
(30:42)
14.11:44Ferstad, Jan ErikIL Gneist20:07
(43:57)
DNS
(DNS)
8:31
(24:12)
15.12:32Claussen, MartinFana IL 2:39
(37:32)
 
16.12:51Hjellvik, Petter DahlT&IF Viking4:17
(28:07)
  
17.13:17Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoFana IL6:24
(30:14)
  
18.13:34Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL 30:51
(65:44)
12:50
(28:31)
19.13:36Moe, EivindFana IL 31:38
(66:31)
12:59
(28:40)
20.13:41Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg  8:24
(24:05)
21.13:56Ødegård, BjarneICA9:42
(33:32)
DNS
(DNS)
 
22.13:59Claussen, MadsFana IL9:56
(33:46)
DNS
(DNS)
 
23.14:00Bratteteig, AreCMR9:58
(33:48)
DNS
(DNS)
 
24.14:04Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 10:18
(45:11)
 
25.14:08Mørk, EinarArkitektene BILDNS
(DNS)
52:27
(87:20)
15:38
(31:19)
26.14:10Lien, Jan R.Bergens TurnforeningDNS
(DNS)
24:24
(59:17)
16:24
(32:05)
27.14:16Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag  11:20
(27:01)
28.15:02Corrià, RobinBSI orientering15:09
(38:59)
  
29.15:08Vikane, Olav BogFana IL15:42
(39:32)
  
30.15:25Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg26:20
(50:10)
 22:04
(37:45)
 15:25Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg26:26
(50:16)
 22:04
(37:45)
32.15:35Myhra, FrodeNordea22:57
(46:47)
37:27
(72:20)
DNS
(DNS)
33.16:00Rognø, JarleIL Gneist 57:21
(92:14)
38:26
(54:07)
34.16:09Kristiansen, Geir AtleIL Gneist 20:46
(55:39)
 
 16:09Lillehaug, JohanUiB20:43
(44:33)
  
36.16:18Willard, KnutCMR21:28
(45:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
37.16:51Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg  24:13
(39:54)
38.17:00Rognø, EirikIL Gneist DNS
(DNS)
38:25
(54:06)
39.18:00Vikane, PerFana IL  DNS
(DNS)

Generated by tTiMe 0.50