DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.1:54Martinsen, HelenIL Gular5:33
(61:52)
DNF
(DNF)
0:00
(42:15)
3:56
(38:30)
2.2:50Daltveit, DagrunFana IL0:00
(56:19)
11:23
(66:07)
 2:49
(37:23)
3.6:00Grand, LenaIL Gneist 0:00
(54:44)
 0:00
(34:34)
4.8:22Nummedal, AgneteFana ILDNS
(DNS)
9:28
(64:12)
2:21
(44:36)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5.8:24Lysaker, KirstiFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
7:35
(62:19)
4:26
(46:41)
DNS
(DNS)
6.10:18Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag15:10
(71:29)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
6:21
(40:55)
7.11:46Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL 24:36
(79:20)
 4:16
(38:50)
8.12:02van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering44:44
(101:03)
26:54
(81:38)
35:39
(77:54)
10:11
(44:45)
9.12:44Ormberg, LivFana IL21:02
(77:21)
30:18
(85:02)
 17:37
(52:11)
10.12:45Tonjer, SelmaBSI orientering   3:44
(38:18)
11.12:59Madsen, Annemarie B.Ås-UMB   4:56
(39:30)
12.13:17Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular  6:25
(48:40)
 
13.13:27Nord, IngridFana IL36:17
(92:36)
30:17
(85:01)
 17:17
(51:51)
14.13:35Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular   7:55
(42:29)
15.13:36Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lagDNS
(DNS)
7:59
(62:43)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
16.13:40Bakkehaug, Marie TSandefjord OK   8:20
(42:54)
17.14:11Madsen, Birgitte B.Fana IL 24:20
(79:04)
 16:33
(51:07)
18.14:15Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular11:15
(67:34)
   
19.14:56Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL   14:38
(49:12)
20.15:20Berge, Jill IrenFana IL   16:38
(51:12)
21.15:40Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg18:18
(74:37)
DNS
(DNS)
 DNS
(DNS)
22.16:00Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL44:19
(100:38)
38:51
(93:35)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
23.16:03Forland, GunhildBSI orientering   20:17
(54:51)

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:00Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening2:57
(29:51)
0:00
(39:33)
0:00
(20:46)
0:00
(22:23)
2.0:26Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist0:00
(26:54)
0:08
(39:41)
2:03
(22:49)
5:41
(28:04)
3.2:16Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist9:55
(36:49)
3:45
(43:18)
3:37
(24:23)
4:00
(26:23)
4.2:38Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg5:57
(32:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:37
(21:23)
6:37
(29:00)
5.3:26Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg6:59
(33:53)
6:09
(45:42)
4:02
(24:48)
7:38
(30:01)
6.6:54Forland, GunhildBSI orientering17:26
(44:20)
11:16
(50:49)
5:46
(26:32)
 
7.8:17Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridNorsk Hydro18:38
(45:32)
29:34
(69:07)
16:57
(37:43)
5:52
(28:15)
8.9:19Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg6:49
(33:43)
  9:44
(32:07)
9.10:06Berge, Jill IrenFana IL9:49
(36:43)
10:43
(50:16)
  
10.11:32Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening33:01
(59:55)
21:34
(61:07)
11:04
(31:50)
 
11.12:27Puaschitz, NathalieBSI orientering34:56
(61:50)
12:13
(51:46)
33:38
(54:24)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12.13:15Følstad, RuthFana IL11:16
(38:10)
33:27
(73:00)
  
13.13:21Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg6:45
(33:39)
   
14.13:34Watson, MayIL Varegg 21:38
(61:11)
 16:14
(38:37)
15.13:42Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg8:28
(35:22)
   
16.13:48Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular   9:00
(31:23)
17.13:56Heinz, SimoneBSI orientering 31:15
(70:48)
14:41
(35:27)
DSQ
(DSQ)
18.13:57Mogstad, MarianneFana IL9:47
(36:41)
   
19.14:02Myrli, TorildT&IF Viking21:17
(48:11)
  18:55
(41:18)
20.14:17Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening   11:25
(33:48)
21.14:43Okkenhaug, LivTveitevannet Barnehage18:37
(45:31)
29:36
(69:09)
  
22.16:48Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist 23:58
(63:31)
  
23.17:00Simonsen, ÅseStatoil57:53
(84:47)
   
24.18:00Beeder, MonicaCMR   DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Nordvik, RenateSamnanger ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:00Nygaard, RuneIL Gular0:00
(41:07)
0:00
(38:17)
0:00
(27:57)
0:05
(27:19)
2.0:57Westergård, MortenIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
4:13
(42:30)
0:33
(28:30)
0:00
(27:14)
3.1:46Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist2:59
(44:06)
4:59
(43:16)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:51
(28:05)
4.3:27Kocbach, JanFana IL6:52
(47:59)
6:48
(45:05)
 3:34
(30:48)
5.4:28Valen, KnutIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
9:00
(47:17)
9:33
(37:30)
3:49
(31:03)
6.4:40Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg12:20
(53:27)
20:27
(58:44)
5:42
(33:39)
5:20
(32:34)
7.4:45Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening13:18
(54:25)
14:18
(52:35)
5:05
(33:02)
5:23
(32:37)
8.5:16Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking14:12
(55:19)
10:11
(48:28)
16:23
(44:20)
1:56
(29:10)
9.5:28Matthey, ThierryIL Gular9:43
(50:50)
13:27
(51:44)
DNS
(DNS)
4:08
(31:22)
10.5:33Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist12:00
(53:07)
10:45
(49:02)
 5:02
(32:16)
11.6:12Huseby, SjurBSI orientering 11:28
(49:45)
14:44
(42:41)
4:48
(32:02)
12.6:14Linga, SveinIL Gular 9:33
(47:50)
15:26
(43:23)
6:12
(33:26)
13.7:58Johannesen, ArneIL Gular18:00
(59:07)
14:43
(53:00)
7:05
(35:02)
 
14.7:59Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking21:57
(63:04)
14:55
(53:12)
19:34
(47:31)
5:25
(32:39)
15.8:08Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL7:16
(48:23)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
3:25
(30:39)
16.8:20Melheim, Jens AndreasCMRDNS
(DNS)
21:05
(59:22)
12:28
(40:25)
8:09
(35:23)
17.8:51Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag16:36
(57:43)
20:00
(58:17)
28:02
(55:59)
7:39
(34:53)
18.8:58Døskeland, TrondFana IL18:47
(59:54)
15:37
(53:54)
 10:24
(37:38)
19.9:03Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL21:32
(62:39)
35:54
(74:11)
12:58
(40:55)
10:45
(37:59)
20.9:15Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular 22:33
(60:50)
13:50
(41:47)
9:54
(37:08)
21.9:23Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular 12:40
(50:57)
4:14
(32:11)
DSQ
(DSQ)
22.10:00Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular20:05
(61:12)
DNS
(DNS)
15:25
(43:22)
14:32
(41:46)
 10:00Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg13:15
(54:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
6:44
(33:58)
24.10:11Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
14:05
(52:22)
6:51
(34:48)
 
25.11:00Johannessen, TomIL Gneist 18:08
(56:25)
 6:50
(34:04)
26.11:11Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 14:58
(53:15)
 10:59
(38:13)
27.11:31Alvheim, AtleFana IL26:26
(67:33)
 20:30
(48:27)
12:04
(39:18)
28.11:36Solheim, StianFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
28:25
(66:42)
DNS
(DNS)
2:59
(30:13)
29.11:38Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL23:24
(64:31)
37:23
(75:40)
 9:46
(37:00)
 11:38Leiren, StåleIL Gular 18:53
(57:10)
9:19
(37:16)
DNS
(DNS)
31.11:40Daltveit, MemundFana IL 21:02
(59:19)
 7:18
(34:32)
32.11:53Westergård, OwenIL Varegg16:23
(57:30)
 13:04
(41:01)
 
33.12:00Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK Bømlo25:01
(66:08)
40:26
(78:43)
24:57
(52:54)
10:04
(37:18)
34.12:10Rykkje, SveinungFana IL 23:25
(61:42)
 7:26
(34:40)
35.12:25Solheim, LasseFana IL   2:05
(29:19)
36.12:32Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering27:57
(69:04)
 DNS
(DNS)
7:42
(34:56)
37.12:39Døskeland, KetilFana IL30:41
(71:48)
  8:14
(35:28)
38.12:57Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg42:40
(83:47)
38:42
(76:59)
 14:45
(41:59)
39.12:58Woldsdal, JørnIL GneistDNS
(DNS)
23:53
(62:10)
 10:57
(38:11)
40.12:59Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg37:42
(78:49)
  9:53
(37:07)
 12:59Haugen, HelgeIL Gular  4:54
(32:51)
 
42.13:02Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoVaregg   5:08
(32:22)
43.13:05Lein, Karl ArneBSI orientering28:33
(69:40)
  10:25
(37:39)
44.13:09Hostad, IvarIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
54:22
(92:39)
45:31
(73:28)
15:45
(42:59)
45.13:10Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening   5:50
(33:04)
46.13:14Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering   6:11
(33:25)
47.13:17Bøe, ØisteinFana IL15:22
(56:29)
21:01
(59:18)
 DNS
(DNS)
48.13:19Damm, KjetilBergenslærerne38:38
(79:45)
21:26
(59:43)
27:14
(55:11)
20:07
(47:21)
49.13:23Hatling, John FredrikFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 6:53
(34:07)
50.13:25Lohne, JanArkitektene BIL43:53
(85:00)
50:07
(88:24)
17:03
(45:00)
 
51.13:33Claussen, MartinFana IL   7:46
(35:00)
52.13:36Brochmann, BertramT&IF Viking46:41
(87:48)
31:31
(69:48)
18:00
(45:57)
27:32
(54:46)
 13:36Nyhammer, ArneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 42:14
(70:11)
13:02
(40:16)
 13:36Hølleland, BjørnFana ILDNS
(DNS)
8:00
(46:17)
 DNS
(DNS)
 13:36Schei, VidarT&IF Viking8:01
(49:08)
 DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
56.13:40Drange, OveAskøy O-lag30:30
(71:37)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 13:18
(40:32)
57.13:46Steineger, JanIL Gneist   8:52
(36:06)
 13:46Solli, ArveBSI orientering  8:50
(36:47)
 
59.13:50Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SK DNS
(DNS)
 9:12
(36:26)
60.13:53Fjellanger, LarsFana IL54:10
(95:17)
DSQ
(DSQ)
36:17
(64:14)
19:24
(46:38)
61.13:57Eikner, SigurdFana ILDNS
(DNS)
 9:44
(37:41)
DNS
(DNS)
62.14:05Basberg, Bård L. HageIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
47:02
(85:19)
 15:26
(42:40)
63.14:06Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL   10:30
(37:44)
64.14:14Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening   11:12
(38:26)
65.14:32Austrheim, AtleKvernbit IL29:58
(71:05)
  17:40
(44:54)
66.14:38Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular 13:08
(51:25)
 DNS
(DNS)
67.14:45Bø, AskildBSI orientering18:46
(59:53)
26:37
(64:54)
  
68.14:46Valen, HaraldIL Varegg18:49
(59:56)
29:13
(67:30)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 14:46Strand, TorgeirFana IL25:36
(66:43)
 18:51
(46:48)
 
70.14:58Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular 14:52
(53:09)
  
71.15:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular43:49
(84:56)
59:09
(97:26)
41:16
(69:13)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Raadal, MagneFana IL44:32
(85:39)
50:09
(88:26)
56:06
(84:03)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL51:11
(92:18)
 49:34
(77:31)
26:05
(53:19)
74.15:03Lillealtern, TrondIL Varegg26:12
(67:19)
20:15
(58:32)
 DNS
(DNS)
75.15:10Vold, PerFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 30:25
(58:22)
20:51
(48:05)
76.15:12Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag  16:00
(43:57)
 
77.15:15Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular23:53
(65:00)
DSQ
(DSQ)
22:21
(50:18)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:15Artz, TorstenIL Gular24:26
(65:33)
21:51
(60:08)
  
79.15:24Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering16:58
(58:05)
   
80.15:46Tuft, Rune FanastølenBergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag23:50
(64:57)
40:46
(79:03)
  
81.16:00Mollestad, GunnarRådhuset IL   20:01
(47:15)
 16:00Nord, RolfFana IL49:58
(91:05)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 26:50
(54:04)
83.16:52Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering24:19
(65:26)
   
84.17:00Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal  51:59
(79:56)
 
 17:00Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg   27:02
(54:16)
 17:00Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL   25:19
(52:33)
 17:00Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg37:39
(78:46)
   
 17:00Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL 59:35
(97:52)
 DNS
(DNS)
 17:00Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana IL 39:37
(77:54)
  
 17:00Vikane, PerFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
48:39
(86:56)
  
91.18:00Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg   DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
 18:00Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening DSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Juvik, ToreIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
  

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:37Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg1:04
(24:54)
DNS
(DNS)
0:00
(15:41)
2:03
(23:21)
2.0:47Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne2:24
(26:14)
0:00
(34:53)
 1:29
(22:47)
3.1:27Haugland, JanÅrstad IL0:00
(23:50)
4:51
(39:44)
6:07
(21:48)
2:23
(23:41)
4.1:58Damm, MartinT&IF Viking2:24
(26:14)
DNS
(DNS)
7:24
(23:05)
0:00
(21:18)
5.2:09Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking2:37
(26:27)
4:26
(39:19)
3:43
(19:24)
4:31
(25:49)
6.3:40Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil8:39
(32:29)
8:20
(43:13)
5:32
(21:13)
4:29
(25:47)
7.3:49Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL15:23
(39:13)
DNS
(DNS)
2:41
(18:22)
1:00
(22:18)
8.5:05Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL 12:39
(47:32)
5:59
(21:40)
6:46
(28:04)
9.6:02Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL6:32
(30:22)
13:33
(48:26)
10:04
(25:45)
 
10.7:07Skauge, ArneUBIL10:21
(34:11)
16:29
(51:22)
12:24
(28:05)
12:50
(34:08)
11.7:28Lønnebotn, TordVITAL14:55
(38:45)
24:10
(59:03)
7:45
(23:26)
14:38
(35:56)
12.8:16Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL30:45
(54:35)
13:25
(48:18)
15:01
(30:42)
12:52
(34:10)
13.8:40Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL 30:51
(65:44)
12:50
(28:31)
5:30
(26:48)
14.8:44Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL9:55
(33:45)
3:43
(38:36)
DNS
(DNS)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15.11:34Kristiansen, Geir AtleIL Gneist 20:46
(55:39)
 7:02
(28:20)
16.11:44Ferstad, Jan ErikIL Gneist20:07
(43:57)
DNS
(DNS)
8:31
(24:12)
 
17.12:32Claussen, MartinFana IL 2:39
(37:32)
  
18.12:51Hjellvik, Petter DahlT&IF Viking4:17
(28:07)
   
19.13:02Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening   5:08
(26:26)
20.13:12Mogstad, HåkonFana ILDNS
(DNS)
  5:59
(27:17)
21.13:15Rognø, JarleIL Gneist 57:21
(92:14)
38:26
(54:07)
16:14
(37:32)
22.13:17Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoVaregg6:24
(30:14)
   
23.13:36Moe, EivindFana IL 31:38
(66:31)
12:59
(28:40)
DNS
(DNS)
24.13:38Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg26:20
(50:10)
 22:04
(37:45)
21:05
(42:23)
25.13:41Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg  8:24
(24:05)
 
26.13:56Ødegård, BjarneICA9:42
(33:32)
DNS
(DNS)
  
27.13:59Claussen, MadsFana IL9:56
(33:46)
DNS
(DNS)
  
28.14:00Bratteteig, AreCMR9:58
(33:48)
DNS
(DNS)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
29.14:04Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 10:18
(45:11)
  
30.14:08Mørk, EinarArkitektene BILDNS
(DNS)
52:27
(87:20)
15:38
(31:19)
 
31.14:10Lien, Jan R.Bergens TurnforeningDNS
(DNS)
24:24
(59:17)
16:24
(32:05)
 
32.14:13Rognø, EirikIL Gneist DNS
(DNS)
38:25
(54:06)
16:04
(37:22)
33.14:16Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag  11:20
(27:01)
 
34.14:32Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening   12:39
(33:57)
35.14:35Høgset, FrodeFana IL   12:56
(34:14)
36.15:01Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal   15:03
(36:21)
37.15:02Corrià, RobinBSI orientering15:09
(38:59)
   
38.15:08Vikane, Olav BogFana IL15:42
(39:32)
   
39.15:25Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg26:26
(50:16)
 22:04
(37:45)
 
40.15:35Myhra, FrodeNordea22:57
(46:47)
37:27
(72:20)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
41.16:09Lillehaug, JohanUiB20:43
(44:33)
   
42.16:18Willard, KnutCMR21:28
(45:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
43.16:42Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg   23:28
(44:46)
44.16:51Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg  24:13
(39:54)
 
45.18:00Vikane, PerFana IL  DNS
(DNS)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.50