DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.3:17Nummedal, AgneteFana IL12:24
(63:09)
1:22
(48:24)
2:40
(47:13)
2.6:00Martinsen, HelenIL Gular0:00
(50:45)
0:00
(47:02)
 
3.6:20Daltveit, DagrunFana IL1:06
(51:51)
0:34
(47:36)
 
4.11:14Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular19:45
(70:30)
DNS
(DNS)
6:25
(50:58)
5.11:53Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg17:03
(67:48)
20:29
(67:31)
21:52
(66:25)
6.12:00Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular  0:00
(44:33)
7.15:39Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening18:17
(69:02)
  
8.16:00van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering34:54
(85:39)
37:49
(84:51)
 

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:12Ormberg, LivFana IL0:00
(82:04)
0:00
(67:01)
1:01
(32:45)
2.1:30Forland, GunhildBSI orientering3:51
(85:55)
0:32
(67:33)
3:09
(34:53)
3.6:14Rykkje, LindaFana IL0:24
(82:28)
 0:45
(32:29)
4.7:28Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist7:20
(89:24)
DNS
(DNS)
0:00
(31:44)
5.7:47Berge, Jill IrenFana ILDNS
(DNS)
5:36
(72:37)
3:20
(35:04)
6.12:17Nummedal, MarianneFana IL  1:25
(33:09)
7.13:12Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg  6:01
(37:45)
8.13:14Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoilHydro BIL  6:10
(37:54)
9.13:27Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular  7:15
(38:59)
 13:27Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening  7:17
(39:01)
11.17:00Rogne, MetteIL Varegg  26:57
(58:41)
 17:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg  26:58
(58:42)
13.18:00Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular  DNS
(DNS)

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:31Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg1:28
(26:11)
6:06
(32:39)
0:00
(12:54)
2.6:00Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg0:00
(24:43)
0:00
(26:33)
DNS
(DNS)
3.6:50Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening2:20
(27:03)
1:52
(28:25)
 
4.7:45Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist3:24
(28:07)
5:19
(31:52)
 
5.8:18Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL 10:13
(36:46)
1:15
(14:09)
6.8:34Nygaard Pedersen, Lærke LundBSI orientering 12:10
(38:43)
0:41
(13:35)
 8:34Arntzen, MariellIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
10:56
(37:29)
1:54
(14:48)
8.9:02Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening4:42
(29:25)
DSQ
(DSQ)
10:29
(23:23)
9.9:15Klanderud, LindaDnB NOR6:05
(30:48)
10:12
(36:45)
 
10.9:29Andersen, Marianne S.BSI orientering 10:01
(36:34)
7:24
(20:18)
11.10:21Westergård, AnneIL Varegg10:53
(35:36)
10:51
(37:24)
 
12.10:28Heinz, SimoneBSI orientering 17:44
(44:17)
4:37
(17:31)
13.12:01Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg 0:03
(26:36)
 
14.12:21Nummedal, MarianneFana IL 1:45
(28:18)
 
 12:21Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular 1:47
(28:20)
 
16.12:36Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular3:00
(27:43)
  
17.12:55Steen, Beate WollenFana IL4:33
(29:16)
  
18.13:07Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist  5:34
(18:28)
19.13:08Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist  5:38
(18:32)
20.13:37Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoilHydro BIL 8:06
(34:39)
 
21.14:36Myrli, TorildT&IF Viking13:01
(37:44)
DNS
(DNS)
 
22.14:37Hellen, JudithT&IF Viking13:03
(37:46)
DNS
(DNS)
 
23.17:00Daae, ChristineBSI orientering 27:25
(53:58)
 
24.18:00Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
  
 18:00Damm, May-LillT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
  

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:16Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking0:00
(45:41)
1:26
(37:22)
4:56
(36:50)
2.3:20Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL6:50
(52:31)
6:06
(42:02)
3:45
(35:39)
3.3:47Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist3:47
(49:28)
5:59
(41:55)
9:10
(41:04)
4.4:17Kocbach, JanFana IL5:38
(51:19)
10:40
(46:36)
5:06
(37:00)
5.4:32Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg8:36
(54:17)
8:10
(44:06)
5:53
(37:47)
6.5:39Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering9:51
(55:32)
8:24
(44:20)
10:01
(41:55)
7.6:05Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL7:20
(53:01)
10:58
(46:54)
12:06
(44:00)
8.6:10Westergård, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(35:56)
0:52
(32:46)
9.6:43Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking9:03
(54:44)
11:16
(47:12)
13:18
(45:12)
10.7:15Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist 6:13
(42:09)
0:00
(31:54)
11.7:16Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular0:40
(46:21)
DNS
(DNS)
5:42
(37:36)
12.7:35Sævareid, TommyFana IL6:41
(52:22)
11:51
(47:47)
19:23
(51:17)
13.8:52Daltveit, AndersFana IL6:40
(52:21)
DNS
(DNS)
7:42
(39:36)
14.8:54Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg6:18
(51:59)
8:13
(44:09)
 
15.9:12Valen, KnutIL Varegg12:52
(58:33)
 3:09
(35:03)
16.9:43Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering10:31
(56:12)
8:05
(44:01)
 
17.9:44Johannesen, ArneIL Gular8:31
(54:12)
10:10
(46:06)
DNS
(DNS)
18.9:45Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg6:01
(51:42)
12:46
(48:42)
DNS
(DNS)
19.10:06Valen, HaraldIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
9:59
(45:55)
10:32
(42:26)
20.10:28Matthey, ThierryIL Gular16:37
(62:18)
DNS
(DNS)
5:42
(37:36)
21.10:34Døskeland, TrondFana IL10:05
(55:46)
 12:47
(44:41)
22.10:56Eikner, SigurdFana IL4:59
(50:40)
DNS
(DNS)
19:42
(51:36)
23.11:19Lillealtern, TrondIL Varegg9:11
(54:52)
17:22
(53:18)
DNS
(DNS)
24.11:25Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
17:18
(53:14)
9:47
(41:41)
25.11:31Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag9:33
(55:14)
18:04
(54:00)
DNS
(DNS)
26.11:48Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg19:00
(64:41)
14:58
(50:54)
27:40
(59:34)
27.12:08Nygaard, RuneIL Gular 0:42
(36:38)
 
28.12:33Westergård, OwenIL Varegg19:57
(65:38)
12:49
(48:45)
DNS
(DNS)
29.12:38Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist 17:30
(53:26)
15:41
(47:35)
30.12:43Westerheim, BjartheStord IL  3:36
(35:30)
31.12:46Schei, VidarT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
3:51
(35:45)
32.12:57Westerheim, KennethStord IL  4:43
(36:37)
33.13:14Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening19:23
(65:04)
 16:49
(48:43)
34.13:16Solheim, LasseFana IL  6:18
(38:12)
35.13:28Solheim, StianFana IL DNS
(DNS)
7:20
(39:14)
36.14:07Rykkje, RonnyFana IL  10:37
(42:31)
 14:07Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
10:34
(46:30)
 
38.14:12Døskeland, KetilFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
11:02
(46:58)
DNS
(DNS)
39.14:18Linga, SveinIL Gular 11:32
(47:28)
 
40.14:28Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag 12:21
(48:17)
 
41.14:31Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular12:34
(58:15)
DNS
(DNS)
 
42.14:46Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular18:52
(64:33)
DNS
(DNS)
30:12
(62:06)
43.14:58Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg14:51
(60:32)
  
44.15:20Steineger, JanIL Gneist  16:41
(48:35)
45.15:27Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular22:15
(67:56)
26:56
(62:52)
DNS
(DNS)
46.15:32Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK BømloDNS
(DNS)
17:39
(53:35)
 
47.15:44Hatling, John FredrikFana IL 18:41
(54:37)
 
48.15:55Johannessen, TomIL Gneist DNS
(DNS)
19:33
(51:27)
49.16:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL41:24
(87:05)
 36:29
(68:23)
50.16:44Bøe, ØisteinFana IL23:38
(69:19)
  
51.17:00Drange, OveAskøy O-lag DNS
(DNS)
26:08
(58:02)
 17:00Aksnes, DagIL Gular28:42
(74:23)
  
 17:00Viken, OddbjørnStatoilHydro OK
(OK)
 
54.18:00Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Hostad, IvarIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Juvik, ToreIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Steen, Vidar M.Fana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.2:21Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist0:00
(49:58)
6:21
(54:35)
5:23
(33:20)
2.7:42Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv25:14
(75:12)
11:00
(59:14)
2:31
(30:28)
3.8:20Haugland, JanÅrstad IL 8:40
(56:54)
2:59
(30:56)
4.8:41Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 8:43
(56:57)
4:42
(32:39)
 8:41Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking13:27
(63:25)
0:00
(48:14)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6.10:27Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular18:04
(68:02)
53:27
(101:41)
9:09
(37:06)
7.10:30Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy O-lag21:08
(71:06)
DNS
(DNS)
1:22
(29:19)
8.11:13Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL20:20
(70:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5:45
(33:42)
9.11:26Raadal, MagneFana IL43:26
(93:24)
30:08
(78:22)
7:08
(35:05)
10.12:00Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening  0:00
(27:57)
11.12:21Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening20:32
(70:30)
11:15
(59:29)
DNS
(DNS)
12.12:25Alvheim, AtleFana IL  2:07
(30:04)
13.12:48Vikane, PerFana IL 45:13
(93:27)
8:58
(36:55)
14.13:01Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking27:28
(77:26)
DNS
(DNS)
10:03
(38:00)
15.13:06Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL GneistDNS
(DNS)
5:31
(53:45)
DNS
(DNS)
16.13:20Solli, ArveBSI orientering6:41
(56:39)
 DNS
(DNS)
17.13:40Damm, MartinT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
 8:19
(36:16)
18.13:42Vold, PerFana ILDNS
(DNS)
 8:29
(36:26)
19.15:30Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL  17:31
(45:28)
20.15:37Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking41:54
(91:52)
23:06
(71:20)
 
21.15:44Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret18:42
(68:40)
  
22.16:00Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal54:20
(104:18)
 26:31
(54:28)
23.17:00Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg25:56
(75:54)
DNS
(DNS)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Kristiansen, Geir AtleIL Gneist39:59
(89:57)
  
 17:00Lohne, JanArkitektene BIL47:18
(97:16)
DNS
(DNS)
 
 17:00Mogstad, HåkonFana IL54:05
(104:03)
  
 17:00Myhra, FrodeNordea64:49
(114:47)
  
 17:00Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL26:50
(76:48)
  
 17:00Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne54:03
(104:01)
  
30.18:00Claussen, MartinFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:11Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro0:00
(21:17)
0:00
(27:50)
0:54
(11:19)
2.1:11Claussen, MadsFana IL5:52
(27:09)
0:01
(27:51)
0:00
(10:25)
3.1:12Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL5:49
(27:06)
0:09
(27:59)
0:04
(10:29)
4.2:27Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg5:28
(26:45)
3:50
(31:40)
2:58
(13:23)
5.3:49Skauge, ArneUBIL11:48
(33:05)
4:14
(32:04)
3:04
(13:29)
6.8:44Pedersen, TomT&IF Viking9:48
(31:05)
 3:50
(14:15)
7.9:30Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL12:48
(34:05)
DSQ
(DSQ)
4:41
(15:06)
8.9:34Jonassen, MariusBSI orientering 10:56
(38:46)
6:55
(17:20)
9.12:07Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg  0:36
(11:01)
 12:07Rosen, Shale PettitBSI orientering 0:37
(28:27)
 
11.12:29Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg  2:26
(12:51)
12.12:30Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg  2:32
(12:57)
13.13:34Brunborg, HermanIL Varegg  7:50
(18:15)

Generated by tTiMe 0.52