DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:00Martinsen, HelenIL Gular0:00
(50:45)
0:00
(47:02)
 0:00
(35:39)
2.2:31Nummedal, AgneteFana IL12:24
(63:09)
1:22
(48:24)
2:40
(47:13)
8:34
(44:13)
3.6:20Daltveit, DagrunFana IL1:06
(51:51)
0:34
(47:36)
  
4.6:49Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular19:45
(70:30)
DNS
(DNS)
6:25
(50:58)
7:57
(43:36)
5.11:53Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg17:03
(67:48)
20:29
(67:31)
21:52
(66:25)
 
6.12:00Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular  0:00
(44:33)
 
7.15:39Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening18:17
(69:02)
   
8.16:00van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering34:54
(85:39)
37:49
(84:51)
  
9.18:00Grand, LenaIL Gneist DNS
(DNS)
 DSQ
(DSQ)

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:12Ormberg, LivFana IL0:00
(82:04)
0:00
(67:01)
1:01
(32:45)
5:40
(33:20)
2.1:17Rykkje, LindaFana IL0:24
(82:28)
 0:45
(32:29)
5:15
(32:55)
3.1:30Forland, GunhildBSI orientering3:51
(85:55)
0:32
(67:33)
3:09
(34:53)
14:17
(41:57)
4.2:00Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist7:20
(89:24)
DNS
(DNS)
0:00
(31:44)
2:39
(30:19)
5.7:44Nummedal, MarianneFana IL  1:25
(33:09)
7:17
(34:57)
6.7:47Berge, Jill IrenFana ILDNS
(DNS)
5:36
(72:37)
3:20
(35:04)
DNS
(DNS)
7.8:26Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg  6:01
(37:45)
6:08
(33:48)
8.8:33Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular  7:15
(38:59)
5:30
(33:10)
9.9:15Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening  7:17
(39:01)
9:00
(36:40)
10.12:00Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag   0:00
(27:40)
11.12:47Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL   3:56
(31:36)
12.13:14Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoilHydro BIL  6:10
(37:54)
 
13.13:45Watson, MaiIL Varegg   8:44
(36:24)
14.14:38Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening   13:08
(40:48)
15.16:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg  26:58
(58:42)
32:45
(60:25)
16.17:00Rogne, MetteIL Varegg  26:57
(58:41)
DNS
(DNS)
17.18:00Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular  DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:00Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg0:00
(24:43)
0:00
(26:33)
DNS
(DNS)
0:00
(14:41)
2.0:49Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg1:28
(26:11)
6:06
(32:39)
0:00
(12:54)
2:39
(17:20)
3.2:09Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist3:24
(28:07)
5:19
(31:52)
 2:01
(16:42)
4.2:51Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL 10:13
(36:46)
1:15
(14:09)
2:45
(17:26)
5.3:17Arntzen, MariellIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
10:56
(37:29)
1:54
(14:48)
3:33
(18:14)
6.3:49Klanderud, LindaDnB NOR6:05
(30:48)
10:12
(36:45)
 2:48
(17:29)
7.4:37Nygaard Pedersen, Lærke LundBSI orientering 12:10
(38:43)
0:41
(13:35)
10:12
(24:53)
8.6:50Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening2:20
(27:03)
1:52
(28:25)
  
9.8:07Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist  5:34
(18:28)
5:01
(19:42)
10.9:02Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening4:42
(29:25)
DSQ
(DSQ)
10:29
(23:23)
 
11.9:29Andersen, Marianne S.BSI orientering 10:01
(36:34)
7:24
(20:18)
 
12.10:21Westergård, AnneIL Varegg10:53
(35:36)
10:51
(37:24)
  
13.10:28Heinz, SimoneBSI orientering 17:44
(44:17)
4:37
(17:31)
 
14.12:01Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg 0:03
(26:36)
 DNS
(DNS)
15.12:21Nummedal, MarianneFana IL 1:45
(28:18)
  
 12:21Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular 1:47
(28:20)
  
17.12:36Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular3:00
(27:43)
   
18.12:55Steen, Beate WollenFana IL4:33
(29:16)
   
19.13:00Skage, InaIL Gneist   5:01
(19:42)
20.13:08Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist  5:38
(18:32)
 
21.13:37Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoilHydro BIL 8:06
(34:39)
  
22.14:08Hanson, StinaGneist   10:42
(25:23)
23.14:36Myrli, TorildT&IF Viking13:01
(37:44)
DNS
(DNS)
  
24.14:37Hellen, JudithT&IF Viking13:03
(37:46)
DNS
(DNS)
  
25.17:00Daae, ChristineBSI orientering 27:25
(53:58)
  
26.18:00Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
   
 18:00Damm, May-LillT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
   

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:10Westergård, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(35:56)
0:52
(32:46)
0:00
(27:24)
2.1:12Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking0:00
(45:41)
1:26
(37:22)
4:56
(36:50)
4:33
(31:57)
3.2:05Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular0:40
(46:21)
DNS
(DNS)
5:42
(37:36)
4:01
(31:25)
4.2:49Kocbach, JanFana IL5:38
(51:19)
10:40
(46:36)
5:06
(37:00)
3:21
(30:45)
5.3:09Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist3:47
(49:28)
5:59
(41:55)
9:10
(41:04)
5:58
(33:22)
6.3:20Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL6:50
(52:31)
6:06
(42:02)
3:45
(35:39)
6:47
(34:11)
7.3:44Daltveit, AndersFana IL6:40
(52:21)
DNS
(DNS)
7:42
(39:36)
4:19
(31:43)
8.3:55Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg6:18
(51:59)
8:13
(44:09)
 5:04
(32:28)
9.4:32Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg8:36
(54:17)
8:10
(44:06)
5:53
(37:47)
12:11
(39:35)
10.5:02Matthey, ThierryIL Gular16:37
(62:18)
DNS
(DNS)
5:42
(37:36)
2:52
(30:16)
11.5:37Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering9:51
(55:32)
8:24
(44:20)
10:01
(41:55)
9:52
(37:16)
12.5:57Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking9:03
(54:44)
11:16
(47:12)
13:18
(45:12)
9:27
(36:51)
13.6:05Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL7:20
(53:01)
10:58
(46:54)
12:06
(44:00)
12:44
(40:08)
14.6:07Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering10:31
(56:12)
8:05
(44:01)
 11:59
(39:23)
15.6:25Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg6:01
(51:42)
12:46
(48:42)
DNS
(DNS)
13:18
(40:42)
16.6:46Eikner, SigurdFana IL4:59
(50:40)
DNS
(DNS)
19:42
(51:36)
9:11
(36:35)
17.7:15Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist 6:13
(42:09)
0:00
(31:54)
 
18.7:21Schei, VidarT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
3:51
(35:45)
2:55
(30:19)
19.7:35Sævareid, TommyFana IL6:41
(52:22)
11:51
(47:47)
19:23
(51:17)
23:52
(51:16)
20.8:32Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist 17:30
(53:26)
15:41
(47:35)
9:31
(36:55)
 8:32Westergård, OwenIL Varegg19:57
(65:38)
12:49
(48:45)
DNS
(DNS)
9:52
(37:16)
22.8:33Solheim, StianFana IL DNS
(DNS)
7:20
(39:14)
5:24
(32:48)
23.8:42Solheim, LasseFana IL  6:18
(38:12)
7:13
(34:37)
24.9:12Valen, KnutIL Varegg12:52
(58:33)
 3:09
(35:03)
DSQ
(DSQ)
25.9:44Johannesen, ArneIL Gular8:31
(54:12)
10:10
(46:06)
DNS
(DNS)
 
26.9:52Døskeland, KetilFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
11:02
(46:58)
DNS
(DNS)
8:17
(35:41)
27.9:57Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg19:00
(64:41)
14:58
(50:54)
27:40
(59:34)
15:47
(43:11)
28.10:00Rykkje, RonnyFana IL  10:37
(42:31)
9:21
(36:45)
29.10:06Valen, HaraldIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
9:59
(45:55)
10:32
(42:26)
DSQ
(DSQ)
30.10:25Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
17:18
(53:14)
9:47
(41:41)
28:52
(56:16)
31.10:34Døskeland, TrondFana IL10:05
(55:46)
 12:47
(44:41)
 
32.10:45Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening19:23
(65:04)
 16:49
(48:43)
17:32
(44:56)
33.11:19Lillealtern, TrondIL Varegg9:11
(54:52)
17:22
(53:18)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
34.11:25Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
10:34
(46:30)
 16:30
(43:54)
35.11:29Linga, SveinIL Gular 11:32
(47:28)
 15:54
(43:18)
36.11:31Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag9:33
(55:14)
18:04
(54:00)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
37.11:45Steineger, JanIL Gneist  16:41
(48:35)
12:05
(39:29)
38.12:08Nygaard, RuneIL Gular 0:42
(36:38)
 DNS
(DNS)
39.12:09Hatling, John FredrikFana IL 18:41
(54:37)
 12:05
(39:29)
40.12:16Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag 12:21
(48:17)
 18:59
(46:23)
41.12:17Johannessen, TomIL Gneist DNS
(DNS)
19:33
(51:27)
11:51
(39:15)
42.12:29Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät   2:25
(29:49)
43.12:43Westerheim, BjartheStord IL  3:36
(35:30)
 
44.12:48Juvik, ToreIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 3:58
(31:22)
45.12:57Westerheim, KennethStord IL  4:43
(36:37)
 
46.13:35Reikvam, HåkonFørde IL   7:53
(35:17)
47.14:24Sivertsen, BørgeMandag IK   11:59
(39:23)
48.14:27Vikane, EirikIL Gular   12:16
(39:40)
49.14:31Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular12:34
(58:15)
DNS
(DNS)
  
50.14:46Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular18:52
(64:33)
DNS
(DNS)
30:12
(62:06)
 
51.14:53Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 14:23
(41:47)
 14:53Berg, HåvardBergens Turnforening   14:24
(41:48)
53.14:58Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg14:51
(60:32)
   
54.15:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL41:24
(87:05)
 36:29
(68:23)
48:18
(75:42)
55.15:21Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg   16:46
(44:10)
56.15:27Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular22:15
(67:56)
26:56
(62:52)
DNS
(DNS)
 
57.15:32Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK BømloDNS
(DNS)
17:39
(53:35)
  
58.15:38Strand, TorgeirFana IL   18:10
(45:34)
59.16:44Bøe, ØisteinFana IL23:38
(69:19)
   
60.17:00Aksnes, DagIL Gular28:42
(74:23)
   
 17:00Viken, OddbjørnStatoilHydro OK
(OK)
  
 17:00Drange, OveAskøy O-lag DNS
(DNS)
26:08
(58:02)
 
63.18:00Hostad, IvarIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Steen, Vidar M.Fana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.2:21Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist0:00
(49:58)
6:21
(54:35)
5:23
(33:20)
 
2.3:42Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking13:27
(63:25)
0:00
(48:14)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5:04
(26:05)
3.5:31Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv25:14
(75:12)
11:00
(59:14)
2:31
(30:28)
14:04
(35:05)
4.8:20Haugland, JanÅrstad IL 8:40
(56:54)
2:59
(30:56)
 
5.8:34Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL GneistDNS
(DNS)
5:31
(53:45)
DNS
(DNS)
7:18
(28:19)
6.8:41Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 8:43
(56:57)
4:42
(32:39)
 
7.9:32Raadal, MagneFana IL43:26
(93:24)
30:08
(78:22)
7:08
(35:05)
15:31
(36:32)
8.10:00Vold, PerFana ILDNS
(DNS)
 8:29
(36:26)
11:31
(32:32)
9.10:14Vikane, PerFana IL 45:13
(93:27)
8:58
(36:55)
17:10
(38:11)
10.10:27Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular18:04
(68:02)
53:27
(101:41)
9:09
(37:06)
35:07
(56:08)
11.10:29Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking27:28
(77:26)
DNS
(DNS)
10:03
(38:00)
17:22
(38:23)
12.10:30Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy O-lag21:08
(71:06)
DNS
(DNS)
1:22
(29:19)
 
13.11:13Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL20:20
(70:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5:45
(33:42)
DNS
(DNS)
14.12:00Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL   0:00
(21:01)
 12:00Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening  0:00
(27:57)
DNS
(DNS)
16.12:21Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening20:32
(70:30)
11:15
(59:29)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
17.12:25Alvheim, AtleFana IL  2:07
(30:04)
DNS
(DNS)
18.13:12Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL  17:31
(45:28)
18:31
(39:32)
19.13:14Mogstad, HåkonFana IL54:05
(104:03)
  11:12
(32:13)
20.13:20Solli, ArveBSI orientering6:41
(56:39)
 DNS
(DNS)
 
21.13:31Drange, OveAskøy O-lag   7:37
(28:38)
22.13:40Damm, MartinT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
 8:19
(36:16)
DNS
(DNS)
23.15:00Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal54:20
(104:18)
 26:31
(54:28)
26:50
(47:51)
24.15:37Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking41:54
(91:52)
23:06
(71:20)
  
25.15:44Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret18:42
(68:40)
  DNS
(DNS)
26.15:53Brochmann, BertramT&IF Viking   19:24
(40:25)
27.15:58Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening  DNS
(DNS)
19:52
(40:53)
28.16:32Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg   22:39
(43:40)
29.17:00Rognø, JarleIL Gneist   27:08
(48:09)
 17:00Rognø, EirikIL Gneist   27:10
(48:11)
 17:00Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening   28:24
(49:25)
 17:00Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg25:56
(75:54)
DNS
(DNS)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 17:00Kristiansen, Geir AtleIL Gneist39:59
(89:57)
   
 17:00Lohne, JanArkitektene BIL47:18
(97:16)
DNS
(DNS)
  
 17:00Myhra, FrodeNordea64:49
(114:47)
   
 17:00Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL26:50
(76:48)
   
 17:00Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne54:03
(104:01)
   
38.18:00Claussen, MartinFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
  

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:00Claussen, MadsFana IL5:52
(27:09)
0:01
(27:51)
0:00
(10:25)
0:00
(13:19)
2.0:04Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL5:49
(27:06)
0:09
(27:59)
0:04
(10:29)
0:06
(13:25)
3.0:11Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro0:00
(21:17)
0:00
(27:50)
0:54
(11:19)
3:17
(16:36)
4.2:27Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg5:28
(26:45)
3:50
(31:40)
2:58
(13:23)
DNS
(DNS)
5.3:49Skauge, ArneUBIL11:48
(33:05)
4:14
(32:04)
3:04
(13:29)
 
6.5:32Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL12:48
(34:05)
DSQ
(DSQ)
4:41
(15:06)
10:12
(23:31)
7.7:06Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg  2:26
(12:51)
3:06
(16:25)
8.8:21Rosen, Shale PettitBSI orientering 0:37
(28:27)
 11:07
(24:26)
9.8:44Pedersen, TomT&IF Viking9:48
(31:05)
 3:50
(14:15)
 
10.9:34Jonassen, MariusBSI orientering 10:56
(38:46)
6:55
(17:20)
 
11.12:07Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg  0:36
(11:01)
DNS
(DNS)
12.12:30Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg  2:32
(12:57)
DNS
(DNS)
13.12:40Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist   3:18
(16:37)
14.13:18Westergård, VegardIL Varegg   6:31
(19:50)
15.13:34Brunborg, HermanIL Varegg  7:50
(18:15)
 
16.14:12Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening   10:58
(24:17)
17.15:16Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist   16:18
(29:37)

Generated by tTiMe 0.52