DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening0:00
(46:33)
2.14:31Bakkehaug, Marie TSandefjord OK12:37
(59:10)
3.15:22Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular16:49
(63:22)
4.15:34Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering17:48
(64:21)
5.15:44Nord, IngridFana IL18:39
(65:12)
6.16:59Daltveit, DagrunFana IL24:57
(71:30)
7.17:00Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg27:25
(73:58)

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(41:21)
2.12:57Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening4:45
(46:06)
3.13:50Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist9:08
(50:29)
4.13:55Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag9:35
(50:56)
5.14:14Forland, GunhildBSI orientering11:09
(52:30)
6.14:31Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg12:34
(53:55)
7.15:04Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist15:22
(56:43)
8.16:21Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular21:47
(63:08)
9.16:23Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering21:53
(63:14)
10.16:24Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoilHydro BIL22:01
(63:22)
11.17:00Berge, Jill IrenFana IL28:36
(69:57)
 17:00Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist32:08
(73:29)
 17:00Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL37:36
(78:57)

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist0:00
(23:11)
2.12:08Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL0:40
(23:51)
3.12:11Rogne, MetteIL Varegg0:53
(24:04)
4.12:16Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening1:18
(24:29)
5.12:26Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg2:11
(25:22)
6.14:05Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking10:27
(33:38)
7.14:20Hanson, StinaIL Gneist11:41
(34:52)
8.14:32Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening12:39
(35:50)
9.17:00Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening28:41
(51:52)

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL0:00
(38:11)
2.12:20Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:38
(39:49)
3.12:22Schei, VidarT&IF Viking1:52
(40:03)
4.12:45Kocbach, JanFana IL3:46
(41:57)
5.12:48Matthey, ThierryIL Gular4:02
(42:13)
6.12:55Rykkje, SveinungFana IL4:37
(42:48)
7.13:12Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular5:59
(44:10)
8.13:23Rykkje, RonnyFana IL6:54
(45:05)
9.13:38Valen, KnutIL Varegg8:08
(46:19)
10.13:40Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg8:18
(46:29)
11.13:44Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering8:39
(46:50)
12.13:51Westerheim, KennethStord IL9:13
(47:24)
13.14:05Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking10:26
(48:37)
14.14:17Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag11:27
(49:38)
15.14:24Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist11:59
(50:10)
16.14:28Solheim, StianFana IL12:21
(50:32)
17.14:32Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular12:38
(50:49)
18.14:33Johannesen, ArneIL Gular12:47
(50:58)
19.14:53Westergård, OwenIL Varegg14:24
(52:35)
 14:53Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering14:27
(52:38)
21.15:15Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag16:15
(54:26)
 15:15Johannessen, TomIL Gneist16:17
(54:28)
23.15:18Døskeland, TrondFana IL16:29
(54:40)
24.16:10Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening20:49
(59:00)
25.16:13Sævareid, TommyFana IL21:06
(59:17)
26.16:16Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:20
(59:31)
27.16:22Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular21:50
(60:01)
28.16:55Strand, TorgeirFana IL24:34
(62:45)
29.17:00Alvheim, AtleFana IL28:02
(66:13)
 17:00Valen, HaraldIL Varegg29:57
(68:08)
 17:00Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL32:49
(71:00)
 17:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL35:52
(74:03)
 17:00Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist40:44
(78:55)
 17:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL41:38
(79:49)
 17:00Nord, RolfFana IL42:47
(80:58)
36.18:00Haugland, HelgeIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SKDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Lillealtern, TrondIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Solheim, LasseFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Steineger, JanIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Strømme, ØisteinIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Damm, MartinT&IF Viking0:00
(38:17)
2.12:49Claussen, MadsFana IL4:07
(42:24)
3.12:51Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening4:14
(42:31)
4.13:35Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK Bømlo7:55
(46:12)
5.13:47Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne8:53
(47:10)
6.14:10Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL10:48
(49:05)
7.14:16Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking11:21
(49:38)
8.14:18Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro BIL11:31
(49:48)
9.14:26Drange, OveAskøy O-lag12:12
(50:29)
10.15:45Vold, PerFana IL18:43
(57:00)
11.15:48Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist19:01
(57:18)
12.16:16Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv21:19
(59:36)
13.16:24Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking22:01
(60:18)
14.17:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular26:28
(64:45)
 17:00Vikane, PerFana IL29:50
(68:07)
 17:00Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist43:07
(81:24)
17.18:00Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & HolmedalDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Oppedal, Jan ErikGass-Service BILDSQ
(DSQ)

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Westergård, VegardIL Varegg0:00
(18:09)
2.12:43Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist3:34
(21:43)
3.15:05Damm, SondreT&IF Viking15:23
(33:32)
4.15:06Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg15:29
(33:38)

Generated by tTiMe 0.53