DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.6:24Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening0:00
(46:33)
2:01
(68:55)
 
2.9:09Bakkehaug, Marie TSandefjord OK12:37
(59:10)
3:08
(70:02)
 
3.11:00Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg27:25
(73:58)
0:00
(66:54)
 
4.11:39Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering17:48
(64:21)
10:27
(77:21)
 
5.12:22Nummedal, AgneteFana IL 1:52
(68:46)
 
6.15:22Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular16:49
(63:22)
  
7.15:44Nord, IngridFana IL18:39
(65:12)
  
8.16:59Daltveit, DagrunFana IL24:57
(71:30)
  

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.2:44Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening4:45
(46:06)
8:54
(50:23)
0:00
(30:26)
2.4:18Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg12:34
(53:55)
8:04
(49:33)
0:52
(31:18)
3.6:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(41:21)
0:00
(41:29)
 
4.7:06Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist9:08
(50:29)
9:28
(50:57)
16:52
(47:18)
5.10:16Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering21:53
(63:14)
12:41
(54:10)
16:48
(47:14)
6.11:00Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist32:08
(73:29)
21:11
(62:40)
8:47
(39:13)
7.11:27Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist15:22
(56:43)
11:53
(53:22)
 
8.11:39Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL37:36
(78:57)
37:53
(79:22)
8:16
(38:42)
9.12:37Lysaker, KirstiFana IL  3:04
(33:30)
10.12:42Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular21:47
(63:08)
 11:41
(42:07)
11.13:08Basberg, Mari HageIL Varegg 5:42
(47:11)
 
12.13:14Forland, GunhildBSI orientering11:09
(52:30)
25:08
(66:37)
 
13.13:55Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag9:35
(50:56)
  
14.14:17Nummedal, AgneteFana IL  11:26
(41:52)
15.15:24Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoilHydro BIL22:01
(63:22)
26:11
(67:40)
DSQ
(DSQ)
16.17:00Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening  41:26
(71:52)
 17:00Berge, Jill IrenFana IL28:36
(69:57)
  

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.3:07Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL0:40
(23:51)
6:49
(39:32)
8:05
(20:13)
2.6:11Rogne, MetteIL Varegg0:53
(24:04)
0:00
(32:43)
 
3.6:26Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg2:11
(25:22)
 0:00
(12:08)
4.9:47Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening1:18
(24:29)
17:35
(50:18)
 
5.12:00Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist0:00
(23:11)
  
6.13:04Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular 5:22
(38:05)
 
7.14:05Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking10:27
(33:38)
  
8.14:20Hanson, StinaIL Gneist11:41
(34:52)
  
9.14:32Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening12:39
(35:50)
  
10.15:22Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening28:41
(51:52)
21:50
(54:33)
 
11.17:00Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening 25:19
(58:02)
 
 17:00Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening 25:14
(57:57)
 

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:41Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL0:00
(38:11)
2:48
(48:09)
0:35
(53:24)
2.0:54Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:38
(39:49)
2:54
(48:15)
0:00
(52:49)
3.2:06Kocbach, JanFana IL3:46
(41:57)
5:07
(50:28)
1:36
(54:25)
4.3:16Matthey, ThierryIL Gular4:02
(42:13)
9:46
(55:07)
2:30
(55:19)
5.4:37Valen, KnutIL Varegg8:08
(46:19)
4:46
(50:07)
10:13
(63:02)
6.5:43Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular5:59
(44:10)
2:55
(48:16)
19:39
(72:28)
7.6:47Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking 2:08
(47:29)
1:48
(54:37)
8.7:52Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular12:38
(50:49)
8:47
(54:08)
17:54
(70:43)
9.8:03Solheim, LasseIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
6:41
(52:02)
3:33
(56:22)
10.8:05Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg 3:32
(48:53)
6:52
(59:41)
11.8:25Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag11:27
(49:38)
11:50
(57:11)
18:50
(71:39)
12.8:57Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg8:18
(46:29)
6:29
(51:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
13.9:25Westerheim, KennethStord IL9:13
(47:24)
7:53
(53:14)
 
14.9:56Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking10:26
(48:37)
14:16
(59:37)
30:17
(83:06)
15.10:06Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering8:39
(46:50)
11:51
(57:12)
 
16.10:22Haugland, HelgeIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
9:04
(54:25)
12:47
(65:36)
17.10:23Døskeland, TrondFana IL16:29
(54:40)
17:35
(62:56)
17:53
(70:42)
18.10:39Rykkje, SveinungFana IL4:37
(42:48)
18:37
(63:58)
 
19.10:51Johannesen, ArneIL Gular12:47
(50:58)
 11:28
(64:17)
20.11:08Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist11:59
(50:10)
13:41
(59:02)
 
21.11:43Rykkje, RonnyFana IL6:54
(45:05)
21:42
(67:03)
 
22.11:59Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering14:27
(52:38)
15:26
(60:47)
DSQ
(DSQ)
23.12:00Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät 0:00
(45:21)
 
24.12:22Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL32:49
(71:00)
20:07
(65:28)
16:43
(69:32)
 12:22Schei, VidarT&IF Viking1:52
(40:03)
  
26.12:47Valen, HaraldIL Varegg29:57
(68:08)
8:53
(54:14)
 
27.13:08Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist 5:42
(51:03)
 
28.13:30Hatling, John FredrikFana IL 7:28
(52:49)
 
29.13:41Steineger, JanIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
13:27
(58:48)
32:51
(85:40)
30.13:53Westergård, OwenIL Varegg14:24
(52:35)
26:12
(71:33)
 
31.14:11Helgemo, ErikBSI orientering 10:53
(56:14)
 
32.14:13Damm, MartinT&IF Viking 18:35
(63:56)
22:28
(75:17)
33.14:17Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering  11:23
(64:12)
34.14:28Solheim, StianFana IL12:21
(50:32)
  
35.14:52Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening20:49
(59:00)
23:30
(68:51)
 
36.14:57Alvheim, AtleFana IL28:02
(66:13)
 19:47
(72:36)
37.15:00Nord, RolfFana IL42:47
(80:58)
50:18
(95:39)
60:20
(113:09)
38.15:12Linga, SveinIL Gular 16:02
(61:23)
 
39.15:15Døskeland, KetilFana IL 16:13
(61:34)
 
 15:15Johannessen, TomIL Gneist16:17
(54:28)
  
 15:15Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag16:15
(54:26)
  
42.15:16Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:20
(59:31)
 28:12
(81:01)
43.16:00Kvalbein, Lars OveIL Gular 25:06
(70:27)
28:51
(81:40)
 16:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL41:38
(79:49)
 57:27
(110:16)
 16:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL35:52
(74:03)
 84:35
(137:24)
 16:00Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist40:44
(78:55)
29:44
(75:05)
DSQ
(DSQ)
47.16:02Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 20:08
(65:29)
 
48.16:13Sævareid, TommyFana IL21:06
(59:17)
  
49.16:22Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular21:50
(60:01)
  
50.16:55Strand, TorgeirFana IL24:34
(62:45)
  
51.17:00Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking  25:33
(78:22)
 17:00Vikse, Bjørn EgilHaukeland  32:48
(85:37)
 17:00Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular  37:33
(90:22)
 17:00Austrheim, AtleKvernbit IL 26:54
(72:15)
 
 17:00Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening 53:42
(99:03)
 
56.18:00Daltveit, MemundFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SKDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Lillealtern, TrondIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Strømme, ØisteinIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
  

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.4:32Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne8:53
(47:10)
11:59
(50:54)
1:49
(34:17)
2.5:15Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro BIL11:31
(49:48)
9:01
(47:56)
5:41
(38:09)
3.5:22Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking11:21
(49:38)
13:26
(52:21)
2:01
(34:29)
4.8:04Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening4:14
(42:31)
6:06
(45:01)
 
5.8:07Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv21:19
(59:36)
7:37
(46:32)
11:38
(44:06)
6.8:26Drange, OveAskøy O-lag12:12
(50:29)
 0:00
(32:28)
7.8:58Claussen, MadsFana IL4:07
(42:24)
10:43
(49:38)
 
8.9:42Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg 7:40
(46:35)
10:49
(43:17)
9.9:51Oppedal, Jan ErikGass-Service BILDSQ
(DSQ)
11:24
(50:19)
7:52
(40:20)
10.11:52Vikane, PerFana IL29:50
(68:07)
21:40
(60:35)
12:41
(45:09)
11.12:00Damm, MartinT&IF Viking0:00
(38:17)
  
 12:00Tuft, Rune FanastølenBergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag 0:00
(38:55)
 
13.12:02Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg  0:12
(32:40)
14.13:11Haugland, JanÅrstad IL  5:54
(38:22)
15.13:28Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL 7:21
(46:16)
 
16.13:35Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK Bømlo7:55
(46:12)
  
17.13:39Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL 48:24
(87:19)
13:13
(45:41)
18.14:10Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL10:48
(49:05)
  
19.14:37Røen, OskarIL Varegg 13:03
(51:58)
 
20.14:40Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg 13:19
(52:14)
 
21.14:41Vold, PerFana IL18:43
(57:00)
DSQ
(DSQ)
24:40
(57:08)
22.15:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular26:28
(64:45)
36:43
(75:38)
52:36
(85:04)
23.15:21Rosen, Shale PettitBSI orientering 61:01
(99:56)
21:46
(54:14)
24.15:48Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist19:01
(57:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
25.16:24Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking22:01
(60:18)
  
26.16:42Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & HolmedalDSQ
(DSQ)
 23:32
(56:00)
27.17:00Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL  50:07
(82:35)
 17:00Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL 37:08
(76:03)
 
 17:00Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist43:07
(81:24)
  
30.18:00Mogstad, HåkonFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
RUN
(RUN)
 18:00Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.3:33Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg15:29
(33:38)
0:00
(22:49)
2:16
(11:25)
2.7:14Westergård, VegardIL Varegg0:00
(18:09)
6:09
(28:58)
 
3.12:00Østgulen Deisz, SindreIL Varegg  0:00
(9:09)
4.12:43Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist3:34
(21:43)
  
5.12:56Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist  4:41
(13:50)
6.15:05Damm, SondreT&IF Viking15:23
(33:32)
  
7.15:08Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL 15:40
(38:29)
 
8.17:00Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg 31:35
(54:24)
 
9.18:00Vonen, BrynulvIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.53