DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:00Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening0:00
(46:33)
2:01
(68:55)
 0:00
(63:25)
0:00
(65:32)
2.6:11Bakkehaug, Marie TSandefjord OK12:37
(59:10)
3:08
(70:02)
  15:12
(80:44)
3.7:35Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg27:25
(73:58)
0:00
(66:54)
  12:53
(78:25)
4.11:39Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering17:48
(64:21)
10:27
(77:21)
   
5.12:22Nummedal, AgneteFana IL 1:52
(68:46)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 
6.15:22Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular16:49
(63:22)
    
7.15:44Nord, IngridFana IL18:39
(65:12)
    
8.16:59Daltveit, DagrunFana IL24:57
(71:30)
    

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(41:21)
0:00
(41:29)
  0:00
(43:58)
2.2:24Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg12:34
(53:55)
8:04
(49:33)
0:52
(31:18)
 3:03
(47:01)
3.2:44Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening4:45
(46:06)
8:54
(50:23)
0:00
(30:26)
13:38
(51:41)
10:02
(54:00)
4.3:20Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL37:36
(78:57)
37:53
(79:22)
8:16
(38:42)
4:12
(42:15)
4:13
(48:11)
5.6:24Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist9:08
(50:29)
9:28
(50:57)
16:52
(47:18)
13:22
(51:25)
 
6.6:37Lysaker, KirstiFana IL  3:04
(33:30)
0:00
(38:03)
 
7.8:33Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist32:08
(73:29)
21:11
(62:40)
8:47
(39:13)
14:05
(52:08)
19:53
(63:51)
8.9:26Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening  41:26
(71:52)
13:00
(51:03)
9:12
(53:10)
9.10:16Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering21:53
(63:14)
12:41
(54:10)
16:48
(47:14)
 34:32
(78:30)
10.10:55Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoilHydro BIL22:01
(63:22)
26:11
(67:40)
DSQ
(DSQ)
7:35
(45:38)
 
11.11:27Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist15:22
(56:43)
11:53
(53:22)
   
12.12:42Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular21:47
(63:08)
 11:41
(42:07)
  
13.13:08Basberg, Mari HageIL Varegg 5:42
(47:11)
   
14.13:14Forland, GunhildBSI orientering11:09
(52:30)
25:08
(66:37)
   
15.13:42Nummedal, MarianneFana IL   8:29
(46:32)
 
16.13:55Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag9:35
(50:56)
    
17.14:17Nummedal, AgneteFana IL  11:26
(41:52)
  
18.17:00Berge, Jill IrenFana IL28:36
(69:57)
    
19.18:00Stögerer, PatriziaBSI orientering    DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Langberg, MartineBSI orientering   DSQ
(DSQ)
 

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:17Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg2:11
(25:22)
 0:00
(12:08)
1:24
(23:50)
0:00
(39:59)
2.1:30Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL0:40
(23:51)
6:49
(39:32)
8:05
(20:13)
0:00
(22:26)
9:13
(49:12)
3.6:11Rogne, MetteIL Varegg0:53
(24:04)
0:00
(32:43)
  DSQ
(DSQ)
4.7:35Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular 5:22
(38:05)
 2:34
(25:00)
 
5.9:47Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening1:18
(24:29)
17:35
(50:18)
   
6.12:00Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist0:00
(23:11)
    
7.12:13Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg    1:05
(41:04)
8.12:37Nygaard Pedersen, Lærke LundBSI orientering   3:06
(25:32)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9.13:30Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular    7:30
(47:29)
10.14:05Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking10:27
(33:38)
    
11.14:20Hanson, StinaIL Gneist11:41
(34:52)
    
12.14:32Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening12:39
(35:50)
    
13.15:22Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening28:41
(51:52)
21:50
(54:33)
   
14.17:00Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening 25:19
(58:02)
   
 17:00Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening 25:14
(57:57)
   

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:41Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL0:00
(38:11)
2:48
(48:09)
0:35
(53:24)
15:42
(56:57)
14:51
(57:26)
2.0:54Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:38
(39:49)
2:54
(48:15)
0:00
(52:49)
9:21
(50:36)
DSQ
(DSQ)
3.2:03Solheim, LasseIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
6:41
(52:02)
3:33
(56:22)
21:44
(62:59)
0:00
(42:35)
4.2:06Kocbach, JanFana IL3:46
(41:57)
5:07
(50:28)
1:36
(54:25)
8:26
(49:41)
 
5.2:54Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking 2:08
(47:29)
1:48
(54:37)
 10:32
(53:07)
6.3:16Matthey, ThierryIL Gular4:02
(42:13)
9:46
(55:07)
2:30
(55:19)
 14:03
(56:38)
7.4:00Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist 5:42
(51:03)
 11:28
(52:43)
2:52
(45:27)
8.4:37Valen, KnutIL Varegg8:08
(46:19)
4:46
(50:07)
10:13
(63:02)
10:59
(52:14)
 
9.5:13Westerheim, KennethStord IL9:13
(47:24)
7:53
(53:14)
 13:47
(55:02)
9:00
(51:35)
10.5:43Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular5:59
(44:10)
2:55
(48:16)
19:39
(72:28)
20:21
(61:36)
20:55
(63:30)
11.6:14Westerheim, BjartheStord IL   0:00
(41:15)
1:08
(43:43)
12.6:49Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg8:18
(46:29)
6:29
(51:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 19:16
(61:51)
13.7:52Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular12:38
(50:49)
8:47
(54:08)
17:54
(70:43)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
14.8:05Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg 3:32
(48:53)
6:52
(59:41)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15.8:17Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag11:27
(49:38)
11:50
(57:11)
18:50
(71:39)
18:07
(59:22)
18:48
(61:23)
16.8:18Valen, HaraldIL Varegg29:57
(68:08)
8:53
(54:14)
 7:38
(48:53)
 
17.8:58Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking10:26
(48:37)
14:16
(59:37)
30:17
(83:06)
 20:10
(62:45)
18.9:23Døskeland, TrondFana IL16:29
(54:40)
17:35
(62:56)
17:53
(70:42)
26:02
(67:17)
12:50
(55:25)
19.9:39Rykkje, SveinungFana IL4:37
(42:48)
18:37
(63:58)
 31:50
(73:05)
 
20.9:49Schei, VidarT&IF Viking1:52
(40:03)
  17:11
(58:26)
 
21.10:06Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering8:39
(46:50)
11:51
(57:12)
   
22.10:08Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist11:59
(50:10)
13:41
(59:02)
 34:55
(76:10)
 
23.10:22Haugland, HelgeIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
9:04
(54:25)
12:47
(65:36)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
24.10:51Johannesen, ArneIL Gular12:47
(50:58)
 11:28
(64:17)
  
25.10:54Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL32:49
(71:00)
20:07
(65:28)
16:43
(69:32)
23:24
(64:39)
17:40
(60:15)
26.10:59Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering14:27
(52:38)
15:26
(60:47)
DSQ
(DSQ)
25:59
(67:14)
26:50
(69:25)
27.11:11Damm, MartinT&IF Viking 18:35
(63:56)
22:28
(75:17)
34:57
(76:12)
14:50
(57:25)
28.11:19Helgemo, ErikBSI orientering 10:53
(56:14)
 15:41
(56:56)
 
29.11:23Vikse, Bjørn EgilFana IL  32:48
(85:37)
30:10
(71:25)
6:57
(49:32)
30.11:43Rykkje, RonnyFana IL6:54
(45:05)
21:42
(67:03)
   
31.11:47Steineger, JanIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
13:27
(58:48)
32:51
(85:40)
DSQ
(DSQ)
20:29
(63:04)
32.11:51Eikner, SigurdFana IL   23:10
(64:25)
6:05
(48:40)
33.12:00Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät 0:00
(45:21)
   
34.12:18Nygaard, RuneIL Gular    1:32
(44:07)
35.12:28Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag16:15
(54:26)
  16:04
(57:19)
 
36.13:14Døskeland, KetilFana IL 16:13
(61:34)
 19:56
(61:11)
 
37.13:30Hatling, John FredrikFana IL 7:28
(52:49)
   
38.13:53Westergård, OwenIL Varegg14:24
(52:35)
26:12
(71:33)
   
39.13:57Alvheim, AtleFana IL28:02
(66:13)
 19:47
(72:36)
28:36
(69:51)
 
40.14:01Johannessen, TomIL Gneist16:17
(54:28)
  23:48
(65:03)
DSQ
(DSQ)
41.14:14Daltveit, MemundFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
27:05
(68:20)
16:09
(58:44)
42.14:16Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:20
(59:31)
 28:12
(81:01)
 25:40
(68:15)
43.14:17Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering  11:23
(64:12)
  
44.14:28Solheim, StianFana IL12:21
(50:32)
    
45.14:52Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening20:49
(59:00)
23:30
(68:51)
   
46.14:54Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking  25:33
(78:22)
 19:29
(62:04)
47.15:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL41:38
(79:49)
 57:27
(110:16)
48:55
(90:10)
45:14
(87:49)
 15:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL35:52
(74:03)
 84:35
(137:24)
DSQ
(DSQ)
70:32
(113:07)
 15:00Nord, RolfFana IL42:47
(80:58)
50:18
(95:39)
60:20
(113:09)
57:37
(98:52)
 
50.15:12Linga, SveinIL Gular 16:02
(61:23)
   
51.15:16Eikner, AxelFana IL    16:18
(58:53)
52.15:22Larsen, Lars StulandIL Varegg21:50
(60:01)
   27:16
(69:51)
53.15:26Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg   DSQ
(DSQ)
17:10
(59:45)
54.15:45Juvik, ToreIL Gular    18:46
(61:21)
55.15:55Strand, TorgeirFana IL24:34
(62:45)
   30:45
(73:20)
56.16:00Kvalbein, Lars OveIL Gular 25:06
(70:27)
28:51
(81:40)
  
 16:00Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening 53:42
(99:03)
 33:22
(74:37)
 
 16:00Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist40:44
(78:55)
29:44
(75:05)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
59.16:02Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 20:08
(65:29)
   
60.16:13Sævareid, TommyFana IL21:06
(59:17)
    
61.17:00Austrheim, AtleKvernbit IL 26:54
(72:15)
   
 17:00Jørgensen, Gard E.Valkyrien   32:46
(74:01)
 
 17:00Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular  37:33
(90:22)
  
 17:00Røen, ArildSamnanger IL   32:36
(73:51)
 
 17:00Røen, OskarIL Varegg   34:42
(75:57)
 
66.18:00Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular    DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SKDSQ
(DSQ)
    
 18:00Lillealtern, TrondIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
    
 18:00Strømme, ØisteinIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
    

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.1:39Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne8:53
(47:10)
11:59
(50:54)
1:49
(34:17)
3:46
(36:03)
2:41
(48:52)
2.1:50Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking11:21
(49:38)
13:26
(52:21)
2:01
(34:29)
2:36
(34:53)
4:32
(50:43)
3.3:00Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening4:14
(42:31)
6:06
(45:01)
 4:41
(36:58)
6:36
(52:47)
4.4:56Claussen, MadsFana IL4:07
(42:24)
10:43
(49:38)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
9:49
(56:00)
5.5:12Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro BIL11:31
(49:48)
9:01
(47:56)
5:41
(38:09)
11:18
(43:35)
 
6.6:27Oppedal, Jan ErikGass-Service BILDSQ
(DSQ)
11:24
(50:19)
7:52
(40:20)
16:58
(49:15)
13:00
(59:11)
7.6:29Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv21:19
(59:36)
7:37
(46:32)
11:38
(44:06)
13:11
(45:28)
 
8.7:11Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg 7:40
(46:35)
10:49
(43:17)
17:24
(49:41)
 
9.7:26Haugland, JanÅrstad IL  5:54
(38:22)
 1:15
(47:26)
10.8:26Drange, OveAskøy O-lag12:12
(50:29)
 0:00
(32:28)
  
11.8:40Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg 13:19
(52:14)
  0:00
(46:11)
12.11:16Vold, PerFana IL18:43
(57:00)
DSQ
(DSQ)
24:40
(57:08)
12:57
(45:14)
 
13.11:52Vikane, PerFana IL29:50
(68:07)
21:40
(60:35)
12:41
(45:09)
 25:55
(72:06)
14.12:00Damm, MartinT&IF Viking0:00
(38:17)
    
 12:00Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking   0:00
(32:17)
 
 12:00Tuft, Rune FanastølenBergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag 0:00
(38:55)
   
17.12:02Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg  0:12
(32:40)
  
18.12:12Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL 7:21
(46:16)
 23:38
(55:55)
 
19.12:44Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg   3:42
(35:59)
 
20.12:52Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL    4:18
(50:29)
21.13:11Heltne, Svein RobertHaukeland   5:53
(38:10)
 
22.13:35Sandtorv, Leif GunnarOK Bømlo7:55
(46:12)
    
23.13:39Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL 48:24
(87:19)
13:13
(45:41)
  
24.14:10Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL10:48
(49:05)
    
25.14:22Sandal, Ulf MortenFisken BIL 37:08
(76:03)
  16:52
(63:03)
 14:22Torgersen, JørnT&IF Viking   11:49
(44:06)
DSQ
(DSQ)
27.14:37Røen, OskarIL Varegg 13:03
(51:58)
   
28.15:00Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL  50:07
(82:35)
32:19
(64:36)
34:13
(80:24)
 15:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular26:28
(64:45)
36:43
(75:38)
52:36
(85:04)
 38:54
(85:05)
30.15:10Eikner, SimonFana IL  15:52
(48:20)
  
31.15:21Rosen, Shale PettitBSI orientering 61:01
(99:56)
21:46
(54:14)
  
32.15:26Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & HolmedalDSQ
(DSQ)
 23:32
(56:00)
23:38
(55:55)
 
33.15:48Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist19:01
(57:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
   
34.16:24Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking22:01
(60:18)
    
35.17:00Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist43:07
(81:24)
    
36.18:00Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
    
 18:00Mogstad, HåkonFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
RUN
(RUN)
  

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:00Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg15:29
(33:38)
0:00
(22:49)
2:16
(11:25)
0:00
(22:10)
0:00
(29:12)
2.7:14Westergård, VegardIL Varegg0:00
(18:09)
6:09
(28:58)
   
3.12:00Østgulen Deisz, SindreIL Varegg  0:00
(9:09)
  
4.12:43Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist3:34
(21:43)
    
5.12:56Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist  4:41
(13:50)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
6.13:59Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist   9:57
(32:07)
 
7.15:05Damm, SondreT&IF Viking15:23
(33:32)
    
8.15:08Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL 15:40
(38:29)
   
9.17:00Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg 31:35
(54:24)
   
10.18:00Nysæther, GunnarStord IL   DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Vonen, BrynulvIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
   

Generated by tTiMe 0.54