DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(80:04)
2.17:00Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg28:44
(108:48)
3.18:00Forland, GunhildBSI orienteringDSQ
(DSQ)

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Tokheim, SaraOdda O-lag0:00
(90:01)
2.13:41Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist8:25
(98:26)
3.18:00Berge, Jill IrenFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lagDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Grevskott, KirstenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Iversen, RikkeIL HemingDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Linga, Mai HelenIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Meyer, Liv SylviIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Soligard, NinaBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL0:00
(39:47)
2.12:35Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking2:53
(42:40)
3.13:22Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening6:52
(46:39)
4.14:05Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular10:23
(50:10)
5.14:16Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg11:22
(51:09)
6.16:07Stoltz, MarieFrende Forsikring20:37
(60:24)
7.18:00Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad ILDSQ
(DSQ)

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Schei, VidarT&IF Viking0:00
(60:04)
2.12:19Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:33
(61:37)
3.12:38Hølleland, BjørnFana IL3:12
(63:16)
4.13:19Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL6:34
(66:38)
5.13:27Vikse, Bjørn EgilFana IL7:15
(67:19)
 13:27Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking7:17
(67:21)
7.14:30Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag12:31
(72:35)
8.14:37Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering13:03
(73:07)
9.14:58Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular14:52
(74:56)
10.15:00Bjarkø, ArildNord Østerdal14:59
(75:03)
11.15:04Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking15:20
(75:24)
12.15:33Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking17:45
(77:49)
13.15:45Daltveit, MemundFana IL18:45
(78:49)
14.15:46Damm, MartinT&IF Viking18:49
(78:53)
15.16:23Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:57
(82:01)
16.16:28Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg22:21
(82:25)
17.16:33Linga, SveinIL Gular22:47
(82:51)
18.16:35Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular22:57
(83:01)
19.17:00Røen, OskarIL Varegg25:09
(85:13)
 17:00Rykkje, RonnyFana IL26:47
(86:51)
 17:00Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking27:15
(87:19)
 17:00Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL27:45
(87:49)
 17:00Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist28:59
(89:03)
 17:00Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BIL29:20
(89:24)
 17:00Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening31:40
(91:44)
 17:00Steineger, JanIL Gneist36:04
(96:08)
 17:00Larsen, Lars StulandIL Varegg37:14
(97:18)
 17:00Alvheim, AtleFana IL37:21
(97:25)
 17:00Westergård, VegardIL Varegg39:37
(99:41)
 17:00Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking43:47
(103:51)
31.18:00Egeland, Øystein NipenIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Fjellanger, LarsFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Profors, NiklasIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Solheim, LasseIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Strand, TorgeirFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Tangen, Per OlafFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Westergård, OwenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL GneistDNF
(DNF)

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne0:00
(66:32)
2.12:40Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist3:20
(69:52)
3.14:52Haugland, JanÅrstad IL14:22
(80:54)
4.16:42Skar, HenrikIL Gneist23:32
(90:04)
5.16:51Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL24:15
(90:47)
6.16:53Rognø, EirikIL Gneist24:24
(90:56)
7.16:55Mogstad, HåkonFana IL24:33
(91:05)
8.17:00Vold, PerFana IL29:04
(95:36)
 17:00Solbakken, Karl HartvikStatoilHydro BIL29:06
(95:38)
 17:00Oppedal, Jan ErikGass-Service BIL31:26
(97:58)
 17:00Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL31:34
(98:06)
 17:00Alsaker, GunnarÅrstad IL32:12
(98:44)
 17:00Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro BIL34:15
(100:47)
 17:00Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL36:57
(103:29)
15.18:00Claussen, Jan ErikFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Hestenes, KnutFisken BILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Lønnebotn, TordVITALDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Nordeide, SturleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Rognø, JarleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Rykkje, ØrjanFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Kocbach, JanFana IL0:00
(30:07)
2.12:31Damm, SondreT&IF Viking2:34
(32:41)
3.14:52Solheim, Røy-MortenNorsk Scania BIL14:20
(44:27)
4.15:59Monclair, EspenIL Gular19:54
(50:01)

Generated by tTiMe 0.57