DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.8:59Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(80:04)
14:55
(92:18)
2.12:00Lysaker, KirstiFana IL 0:00
(77:23)
3.13:48Martinsen, HelenIL Gular 9:01
(86:24)
4.17:00Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg28:44
(108:48)
 
5.18:00Forland, GunhildBSI orienteringDSQ
(DSQ)
 

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.12:00Soligard, NinaBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(70:22)
 12:00Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening 0:01
(70:23)
 12:00Tokheim, SaraOdda O-lag0:00
(90:01)
 
4.13:41Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist8:25
(98:26)
 
5.16:16Linga, Mai HelenIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
21:21
(91:43)
6.18:00Berge, Jill IrenFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lagDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Grevskott, KirstenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Iversen, RikkeIL HemingDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Meyer, Liv SylviIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:16Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL0:00
(39:47)
1:19
(83:19)
2.6:35Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking2:53
(42:40)
0:00
(82:00)
3.12:24Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad ILDSQ
(DSQ)
1:59
(83:59)
4.13:22Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening6:52
(46:39)
 
5.14:05Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular10:23
(50:10)
 
6.14:16Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg11:22
(51:09)
 
7.16:07Stoltz, MarieFrende Forsikring20:37
(60:24)
 
8.18:00Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Rogne, MetteIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:52Schei, VidarT&IF Viking0:00
(60:04)
4:20
(60:08)
2.7:06Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:33
(61:37)
3:58
(59:46)
3.7:28Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL6:34
(66:38)
0:46
(56:34)
4.10:03Vikse, Bjørn EgilFana IL7:15
(67:19)
13:01
(68:49)
5.10:33Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking7:17
(67:21)
15:29
(71:17)
6.11:09Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag12:31
(72:35)
13:13
(69:01)
7.12:00Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(55:48)
8.12:38Hølleland, BjørnFana IL3:12
(63:16)
 
9.12:46Nygaard, RuneIL Gular 3:52
(59:40)
10.12:58Matthey, ThierryIL Gular 4:52
(60:40)
11.14:02Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg22:21
(82:25)
17:48
(73:36)
12.14:37Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering13:03
(73:07)
 
13.14:45Daltveit, MemundFana IL18:45
(78:49)
51:32
(107:20)
14.14:58Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular14:52
(74:56)
 
15.15:00Bjarkø, ArildNord Østerdal14:59
(75:03)
 
16.15:04Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking15:20
(75:24)
 
17.15:33Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking17:45
(77:49)
 
18.15:35Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular22:57
(83:01)
24:59
(80:47)
19.15:43Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL GneistDNF
(DNF)
18:37
(74:25)
20.15:46Damm, MartinT&IF Viking18:49
(78:53)
 
21.16:00Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL27:45
(87:49)
35:00
(90:48)
 16:00Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening31:40
(91:44)
51:31
(107:19)
 16:00Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BIL29:20
(89:24)
53:04
(108:52)
 16:00Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist28:59
(89:03)
62:15
(118:03)
25.16:23Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:57
(82:01)
 
26.16:33Linga, SveinIL Gular22:47
(82:51)
 
27.17:00Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag 28:09
(83:57)
 17:00Valen, HaraldIL Varegg 28:41
(84:29)
 17:00Profors, NiklasIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
36:19
(92:07)
 17:00Døskeland, TrondFana IL 39:48
(95:36)
 17:00Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking43:47
(103:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Steineger, JanIL Gneist36:04
(96:08)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Alvheim, AtleFana IL37:21
(97:25)
 
 17:00Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking27:15
(87:19)
 
 17:00Larsen, Lars StulandIL Varegg37:14
(97:18)
 
 17:00Rykkje, RonnyFana IL26:47
(86:51)
 
 17:00Røen, OskarIL Varegg25:09
(85:13)
 
 17:00Westergård, VegardIL Varegg39:37
(99:41)
 
39.18:00Kvalbein, Lars OveIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Solheim, LasseIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Strand, TorgeirFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Tangen, Per OlafFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Egeland, Øystein NipenIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Fjellanger, LarsFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Westergård, OwenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:51Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne0:00
(66:32)
4:17
(53:16)
2.8:30Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist3:20
(69:52)
9:10
(58:09)
3.12:00Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg 0:00
(48:59)
4.12:41Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening 3:27
(52:26)
5.13:31Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist 7:33
(56:32)
6.13:52Haugland, JanÅrstad IL14:22
(80:54)
28:51
(77:50)
7.14:03Sætre, SigmundFitjar IL 10:15
(59:14)
8.14:11Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL24:15
(90:47)
16:42
(65:41)
9.14:57Lofthus, OlavHordaveg 14:46
(63:45)
10.15:06Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 15:31
(64:30)
11.15:55Mogstad, HåkonFana IL24:33
(91:05)
28:44
(77:43)
12.16:00Alsaker, GunnarÅrstad IL32:12
(98:44)
35:26
(84:25)
 16:00Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL36:57
(103:29)
41:31
(90:30)
14.16:42Skar, HenrikIL Gneist23:32
(90:04)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15.16:53Rognø, EirikIL Gneist24:24
(90:56)
 
16.17:00Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL 26:46
(75:45)
 17:00Nordeide, SturleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
34:54
(83:53)
 17:00Bratteteig, AreCMR 36:14
(85:13)
 17:00Hestenes, KnutFisken BILDSQ
(DSQ)
46:08
(95:07)
 17:00Vold, PerFana IL29:04
(95:36)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro BIL34:15
(100:47)
 
 17:00Oppedal, Jan ErikGass-Service BIL31:26
(97:58)
 
 17:00Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL31:34
(98:06)
 
 17:00Solbakken, Karl HartvikStatoilHydro BIL29:06
(95:38)
 
25.18:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Claussen, Jan ErikFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Lønnebotn, TordVITALDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Rognø, JarleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Rykkje, ØrjanFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.12:00Sandven, HåkonFana IL 0:00
(34:05)
 12:00Kocbach, JanFana IL0:00
(30:07)
 
3.12:31Damm, SondreT&IF Viking2:34
(32:41)
DSQ
(DSQ)
4.14:52Solheim, Røy-MortenNorsk Scania BIL14:20
(44:27)
 
5.15:59Monclair, EspenIL Gular19:54
(50:01)
 
6.17:00Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening 30:19
(64:24)

Generated by tTiMe 0.57