DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.3:01Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(80:04)
14:55
(92:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:08
(25:17)
2.6:00Lysaker, KirstiFana IL 0:00
(77:23)
0:00
(112:00)
 
3.12:00Nipen, MaritIL Gneist   0:00
(25:09)
4.12:42Schei, MariannT&IF Viking   3:29
(28:38)
5.13:48Martinsen, HelenIL Gular 9:01
(86:24)
  
6.17:00Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg28:44
(108:48)
   
7.18:00Forland, GunhildBSI orienteringDSQ
(DSQ)
   

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.3:36Soligard, NinaBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(70:22)
17:20
(75:49)
0:42
(23:55)
2.6:21Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening 0:01
(70:23)
 1:46
(24:59)
3.6:41Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist8:25
(98:26)
 27:37
(86:06)
0:00
(23:13)
4.7:04Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL  4:02
(62:31)
1:16
(24:29)
5.10:31Linga, Mai HelenIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
21:21
(91:43)
 1:14
(24:27)
6.12:00Schei, MariannT&IF Viking  0:00
(58:29)
 
 12:00Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist  DSQ
(DSQ)
0:02
(23:15)
 12:00Tokheim, SaraOdda O-lag0:00
(90:01)
   
9.12:22Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking   1:50
(25:03)
10.15:25Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist   17:06
(40:19)
11.16:36Rogne, MetteIL Varegg  23:01
(81:30)
 
12.17:00Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL  29:32
(88:01)
 
 17:00Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 30:35
(89:04)
 
14.18:00Berge, Jill IrenFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lagDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Grevskott, KirstenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Iversen, RikkeIL HemingDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Meyer, Liv SylviIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
   

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.0:16Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL0:00
(39:47)
1:19
(83:19)
0:00
(45:27)
 
2.2:27Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking2:53
(42:40)
0:00
(82:00)
9:23
(54:50)
 
3.8:18Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening6:52
(46:39)
 4:39
(50:06)
 
4.10:26Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg11:22
(51:09)
 10:49
(56:16)
 
5.11:45Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking DSQ
(DSQ)
41:06
(86:33)
3:46
(20:48)
6.12:00Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist   0:00
(17:02)
7.12:01Laurantzen, LineIL Gneist   0:05
(17:07)
8.12:24Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad ILDSQ
(DSQ)
1:59
(83:59)
  
9.13:13Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening  6:06
(51:33)
 
10.13:29Søvik, SigridIL Gneist   7:24
(24:26)
11.13:32Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist   7:42
(24:44)
12.14:05Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular10:23
(50:10)
   
13.14:23Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular  11:53
(57:20)
 
14.16:07Stoltz, MarieFrende Forsikring20:37
(60:24)
   
15.18:00Rogne, MetteIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
  

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.1:18Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:33
(61:37)
3:58
(59:46)
9:24
(80:08)
1:01
(21:01)
2.1:29Nygaard, RuneIL Gular 3:52
(59:40)
3:23
(74:07)
0:11
(20:11)
3.4:44Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking7:17
(67:21)
15:29
(71:17)
26:18
(97:02)
0:53
(20:53)
4.4:55Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL6:34
(66:38)
0:46
(56:34)
17:16
(88:00)
 
5.5:16Vikse, Bjørn EgilFana IL7:15
(67:19)
13:01
(68:49)
35:23
(106:07)
6:06
(26:06)
6.5:52Schei, VidarT&IF Viking0:00
(60:04)
4:20
(60:08)
60:10
(130:54)
 
7.6:10Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg  0:49
(71:33)
0:00
(20:00)
8.7:12Matthey, ThierryIL Gular 4:52
(60:40)
 1:10
(21:10)
9.8:37Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg22:21
(82:25)
17:48
(73:36)
 2:54
(22:54)
 8:37Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(55:48)
13:07
(83:51)
 
11.8:57Damm, MartinT&IF Viking18:49
(78:53)
 34:31
(105:15)
0:54
(20:54)
12.9:32Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking15:20
(75:24)
 64:29
(135:13)
7:18
(27:18)
13.9:38Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular14:52
(74:56)
 62:23
(133:07)
8:17
(28:17)
14.10:09Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag12:31
(72:35)
13:13
(69:01)
28:41
(99:25)
 
15.10:18Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening31:40
(91:44)
51:31
(107:19)
37:43
(108:27)
1:31
(21:31)
16.10:32Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist28:59
(89:03)
62:15
(118:03)
46:54
(117:38)
2:42
(22:42)
17.10:59Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL27:45
(87:49)
35:00
(90:48)
63:09
(133:53)
4:55
(24:55)
18.11:10Egeland, Øystein NipenIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 37:03
(107:47)
0:52
(20:52)
19.11:22Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BIL29:20
(89:24)
53:04
(108:52)
52:19
(123:03)
6:51
(26:51)
20.11:24Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:57
(82:01)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
5:02
(25:02)
21.11:29Steineger, JanIL Gneist36:04
(96:08)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 2:27
(22:27)
22.11:38Hølleland, BjørnFana IL3:12
(63:16)
 26:41
(97:25)
 
23.11:40Valen, HaraldIL Varegg 28:41
(84:29)
DSQ
(DSQ)
3:20
(23:20)
24.12:00Westergård, MortenHalden SK  0:00
(70:44)
 
25.12:11Westerheim, KennethStord IL   0:57
(20:57)
26.12:29Claussen, MadsFana IL   2:23
(22:23)
27.12:34Sandven, HåkonFana IL   2:49
(22:49)
28.12:35Døskeland, TrondFana IL 39:48
(95:36)
 7:57
(27:57)
29.12:40Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking43:47
(103:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
37:46
(108:30)
13:19
(33:19)
30.12:47Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist   3:53
(23:53)
31.13:12Jørgensen, Gard E.IL Varegg   6:02
(26:02)
32.13:45Daltveit, MemundFana IL18:45
(78:49)
51:32
(107:20)
29:58
(100:42)
 
33.14:33Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking17:45
(77:49)
 34:43
(105:27)
 
34.14:37Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering13:03
(73:07)
   
35.14:43Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL GneistDNF
(DNF)
18:37
(74:25)
37:48
(108:32)
 
36.14:48Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL   14:00
(34:00)
37.15:00Bjarkø, ArildNord Østerdal14:59
(75:03)
   
38.15:24Rognø, EirikIL Gneist   17:00
(37:00)
39.15:31Rognø, JarleIL Gneist   17:36
(37:36)
40.15:35Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking  17:53
(88:37)
 
 15:35Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular22:57
(83:01)
24:59
(80:47)
  
42.15:36Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist   18:00
(38:00)
43.16:00Røen, OskarIL Varegg25:09
(85:13)
 44:16
(115:00)
 
44.16:33Linga, SveinIL Gular22:47
(82:51)
   
45.17:00Sæthre, FrankFana IL   34:21
(54:21)
 17:00Alvheim, AtleFana IL37:21
(97:25)
   
 17:00Eikner, SigurdFana IL  37:09
(107:53)
 
 17:00Fjellanger, LarsFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 111:52
(182:36)
 
 17:00Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking27:15
(87:19)
   
 17:00Juvik, ToreIL Gular  28:28
(99:12)
 
 17:00Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag 28:09
(83:57)
  
 17:00Polden, AndreasStord IL  45:00
(115:44)
 
 17:00Profors, NiklasIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
36:19
(92:07)
  
 17:00Rykkje, RonnyFana IL26:47
(86:51)
   
 17:00Røen, ArildSamnanger IL  57:10
(127:54)
 
 17:00Sævareid, TommyFana IL  83:05
(153:49)
 
 17:00Westerheim, BjartheStord IL  29:24
(100:08)
 
 17:00Westergård, VegardIL Varegg39:37
(99:41)
   
 17:00Larsen, Lars StulandIL Varegg37:14
(97:18)
   
60.18:00Kvalbein, Lars OveIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Lillealtern, TrondIL Varegg  DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Solheim, LasseIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Strand, TorgeirFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Tangen, Per OlafFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Westergård, OwenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
   

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.1:17Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne0:00
(66:32)
4:17
(53:16)
16:37
(74:49)
2:08
(23:50)
2.2:52Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist3:20
(69:52)
9:10
(58:09)
1:52
(60:04)
 
3.3:42Haugland, JanÅrstad IL14:22
(80:54)
28:51
(77:50)
0:00
(58:12)
4:08
(25:50)
4.7:14Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg 0:00
(48:59)
6:09
(64:21)
 
5.7:29Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening 3:27
(52:26)
 3:57
(25:39)
6.8:36Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL24:15
(90:47)
16:42
(65:41)
DSQ
(DSQ)
2:04
(23:46)
7.9:21Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking  15:18
(73:30)
1:27
(23:09)
8.11:24Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoilHydro BIL34:15
(100:47)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
1:58
(23:40)
9.12:00Westergård, VegardIL Varegg  DSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(21:42)
10.12:31Lofthus, OlavHordaveg 14:46
(63:45)
17:47
(75:59)
 
11.12:34Døskeland, TrondFana IL  2:49
(61:01)
 
12.13:03Sætre, SigmundFitjar IL 10:15
(59:14)
27:30
(85:42)
 
13.13:31Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist 7:33
(56:32)
  
14.13:46Nordeide, SturleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
34:54
(83:53)
13:52
(72:04)
 
15.13:58Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening  9:49
(68:01)
 
16.15:00Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL36:57
(103:29)
41:31
(90:30)
27:16
(85:28)
 
17.15:06Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 15:31
(64:30)
  
18.15:39Sandven, HåkonFana IL  18:15
(76:27)
 
19.15:51Tangen, Per OlafFana IL  40:37
(98:49)
24:15
(45:57)
20.15:52Rognø, JarleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 19:21
(77:33)
 
21.15:55Mogstad, HåkonFana IL24:33
(91:05)
28:44
(77:43)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
22.16:00Alsaker, GunnarÅrstad IL32:12
(98:44)
35:26
(84:25)
  
 16:00Vold, PerFana IL29:04
(95:36)
DSQ
(DSQ)
31:49
(90:01)
 
24.16:32Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg  22:41
(80:53)
 
25.16:42Skar, HenrikIL Gneist23:32
(90:04)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
26.16:53Rognø, EirikIL Gneist24:24
(90:56)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 
27.17:00Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL 26:46
(75:45)
  
 17:00Bratteteig, AreCMR 36:14
(85:13)
  
 17:00Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg  34:20
(92:32)
 
 17:00Hestenes, KnutFisken BILDSQ
(DSQ)
46:08
(95:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 17:00Oppedal, Jan ErikGass-Service BIL31:26
(97:58)
   
 17:00Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL31:34
(98:06)
   
 17:00Solbakken, Karl HartvikStatoilHydro BIL29:06
(95:38)
   
 17:00Vikane, PerFana IL  40:05
(98:17)
 
35.18:00Claussen, Jan ErikFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Lønnebotn, TordVITALDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Nyhammer, ArneNorwegian Hull Club  DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Rykkje, ØrjanFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
   
 18:00Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
  

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.5:31Damm, SondreT&IF Viking2:34
(32:41)
DSQ
(DSQ)
45:19
(86:21)
0:00
(19:33)
2.11:00Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening 30:19
(64:24)
0:00
(41:02)
 
3.12:00Sandven, HåkonFana IL 0:00
(34:05)
  
 12:00Kocbach, JanFana IL0:00
(30:07)
   
5.12:22Laurantzen, FelixIL Gneist   1:50
(21:23)
6.14:52Solheim, Røy-MortenNorsk Scania BIL14:20
(44:27)
   
7.15:59Monclair, EspenIL Gular19:54
(50:01)
   

Generated by tTiMe 0.57