DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(70:16)
2.13:49Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular9:06
(79:22)

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag0:00
(41:19)
2.12:59Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening4:53
(46:12)
3.13:15Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL6:14
(47:33)
4.14:16Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening11:21
(52:40)
5.14:24Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL12:01
(53:20)
6.15:36Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking18:01
(59:20)
7.17:00Grasdalsmoen, Siv AstridStatoil BILOK
(OK)

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening0:00
(32:51)
2.15:44Rogne, MetteIL Varegg18:39
(51:30)
3.17:00Dymbe, MarianneIL Gneist49:49
(82:40)
4.18:00Helle, Siri ElisabetFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Westergård, AnneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Kvale, GerdIL GneistDNF
(DNF)

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:00
(49:41)
2.12:25Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering2:04
(51:45)
3.13:18Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular6:31
(56:12)
4.13:39Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking8:16
(57:57)
5.14:01Røen, OskarIL Varegg10:03
(59:44)
6.14:09Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg10:43
(60:24)
7.14:10Vikse, Bjørn EgilFana IL10:52
(60:33)
8.14:26Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular12:11
(61:52)
9.15:33Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg17:44
(67:25)
10.15:45Profors, NiklasIL Varegg18:46
(68:27)
11.15:51Steineger, JanIL Gneist19:14
(68:55)
12.16:09Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg20:45
(70:26)
13.16:28Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL22:20
(72:01)
14.16:36Sandven, HåkonFana IL23:00
(72:41)
15.16:58Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular24:50
(74:31)
16.17:00Strand, TorgeirFana IL25:18
(74:59)
 17:00Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering26:15
(75:56)
 17:00Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking30:53
(80:34)
19.18:00Westergård, HåkonIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Westergård, VegardIL Varegg0:00
(33:21)
2.12:19Døskeland, TrondFana IL1:34
(34:55)
3.12:21Damm, SondreT&IF Viking1:43
(35:04)
4.12:46Mogstad, HåkonFana IL3:51
(37:12)
5.12:59Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL4:57
(38:18)
6.13:07Stemshaug, SturlaBergenslærerne5:36
(38:57)
 13:07Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular5:37
(38:58)
8.13:10Woldsdal, JørnIL Varegg5:49
(39:10)
9.13:16Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL6:22
(39:43)
10.13:19Westergård, OwenIL Varegg6:34
(39:55)
11.13:25Johannessen, ErikHordaveg7:06
(40:27)
12.13:39Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL8:17
(41:38)
13.13:41Haugland, JanÅrstad IL8:25
(41:46)
14.13:45Laurantsen, RoaldIL Gneist8:45
(42:06)
15.13:54Vikane, PerFana IL9:29
(42:50)
16.13:57Sætre, SigmundFitjar IL9:45
(43:06)
17.14:08Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil BIL10:40
(44:01)
18.14:45Rognø, EirikIL Gneist13:45
(47:06)
19.15:02Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist15:09
(48:30)
20.15:04Fjellanger, LarsFana IL15:18
(48:39)
21.15:06Rognø, JarleIL Gneist15:30
(48:51)
22.15:35Lofthus, OlavFana IL17:53
(51:14)
23.15:50Røen, ArildSamnanger IL19:12
(52:33)
24.16:11Sæthre, FrankFana IL20:54
(54:15)
25.16:23Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist21:57
(55:18)
26.17:00Hestenes, KnutFisken BIL41:38
(74:59)

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Dymbe, ErikIL Gneist0:00
(87:26)
 12:00Sundberg, Björn KvaleIL Gneist0:01
(87:27)
3.18:00Almeland, StyrkVaregg ILDSQ
(DSQ)

Generated by tTiMe 0.58