DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:00Löfgren, KristinOK Kolmården0:00
(56:29)
0:00
(44:53)
2.7:58Martinsen, HelenIL Gular7:12
(63:41)
2:38
(47:31)
3.11:41Lysaker, KirstiFana IL11:51
(68:20)
16:35
(61:28)
4.13:35Rakner, JohanneVaregg Fleridrett 7:54
(52:47)

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.7:21Greve, SirenBergens TF0:00
(37:55)
6:45
(39:02)
2.7:26Christensen, LiseTIF Viking7:11
(45:06)
0:00
(32:17)
3.7:29Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist3:34
(41:29)
3:50
(36:07)
4.9:23Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist5:21
(43:16)
11:33
(43:50)
5.9:26Nordstad, KårhildVaregg Fleridrett4:30
(42:25)
12:40
(44:57)
6.12:23Laurantsen, LineIL Gneist 1:57
(34:14)
 12:23Skage, VildeIL Gneist 1:57
(34:14)
8.12:34Søvik, SigridIL Gneist 2:52
(35:09)
9.12:35Sandvoll, Marte MjeldheimIL Gneist 2:53
(35:10)
10.13:06Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist 5:32
(37:49)
11.13:10Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL 5:48
(38:05)
12.13:33Tysvær, Gunhild StulandVaregg Fleridrett7:43
(45:38)
 
13.13:45Rakner, JohanneVaregg Fleridrett8:45
(46:40)
 
14.13:47Rykkje, VibekeFana IL8:54
(46:49)
 
15.13:52Løvås, Ingrid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett 9:19
(41:36)
 13:52ottesen, martineVaregg Fleridrett 9:20
(41:37)
17.14:25Dymbe, MarieIL Gneist 12:07
(44:24)
18.14:33Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular 12:43
(45:00)
19.14:41Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL13:25
(51:20)
 
20.14:48Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular14:01
(51:56)
 
21.15:40Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist18:18
(56:13)
 
22.15:54Jæger, KristinBSI - Orientering 19:31
(51:48)
23.16:19Leveraas, Katrine HaalandBSI - Orientering 21:37
(53:54)
24.17:00Hammerås, KristinIL Gular 29:20
(61:37)
25.18:00Storvestre, ConstanceVaregg FleridrettDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.7:09Soligard, NinaBergens TF0:00
(21:33)
5:47
(31:53)
2.10:16Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist4:21
(25:54)
17:01
(43:07)
3.12:00Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL 0:00
(26:06)
4.13:51Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL 9:15
(35:21)
5.14:02Helle, Ylva SvanbergTIF Viking 10:09
(36:15)
6.14:15Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL 11:14
(37:20)
7.14:28Angelskår, Inger LiseTIF Viking12:20
(33:53)
 
8.15:08Nordstad, Eirunn HusbyVaregg Fleridrett15:40
(37:13)
 
9.15:41Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL18:25
(39:58)
 
10.15:42Helle, Siri ElisabetFana IL23:30
(45:03)
31:03
(57:09)
11.15:54Damm, May-lillTIF Viking19:29
(41:02)
 
12.17:00Nordeide, BirteNOR 36:08
(62:14)
13.18:00Linga, Mai HelenIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Dymbe, MarianneIL Gneist DSQ
(DSQ)

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:24Nygaard, RuneIL Gular0:40
(40:47)
1:19
(35:20)
2.6:57Johansen, Per Harald HavnenVaregg Fleridrett0:00
(40:07)
4:45
(38:46)
3.6:59Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenVaregg Fleridrett4:57
(45:04)
0:00
(34:01)
4.8:09Haugen, IvarKristiansand OK7:58
(48:05)
2:49
(36:50)
5.8:30Røen, OskarVaregg Fleridrett10:15
(50:22)
2:16
(36:17)
6.10:33Aas, Ørjan SvalandVaregg Fleridrett13:35
(53:42)
9:10
(43:11)
7.11:11Damm, SondreTIF Viking16:50
(56:57)
9:05
(43:06)
8.12:01Nese, Tore SveinAskøy OL15:17
(55:24)
14:48
(48:49)
9.12:04Polden, Andreas G.Stord Orientering29:25
(69:32)
5:19
(39:20)
10.12:25Sørevik, TorTIF Viking17:49
(57:56)
14:18
(48:19)
11.12:51Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular 4:15
(38:16)
 12:51Knudsen, Arne WilhelmIL Gneist15:46
(55:53)
18:30
(52:31)
13.13:00Ottesen, SverreVaregg Fleridrett19:24
(59:31)
15:35
(49:36)
14.13:02Hølleland, BjørnFana IL 5:12
(39:13)
15.13:09Kocbach, JanFana IL5:47
(45:54)
 
16.13:23Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist16:30
(56:37)
20:24
(54:25)
17.13:28Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist7:20
(47:27)
 
18.13:56Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL 9:40
(43:41)
 13:56Valen, HaraldVaregg Fleridrett14:41
(54:48)
48:05
(82:06)
20.13:57Haugland, Helge TigerVaregg Fleridrett9:44
(49:51)
 
21.14:12Nymark, YngveAskøy OL20:03
(60:10)
20:56
(54:57)
22.14:14Damm, KjetilTIF Viking27:56
(68:03)
16:10
(50:11)
23.14:33Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL 12:46
(46:47)
24.14:35Westergård, Vegard JarvisVaregg Fleridrett12:55
(53:02)
 
25.14:44Drange, OveAskøy OL20:16
(60:23)
23:24
(57:25)
26.14:51Sandven, HåkonFana IL 14:17
(48:18)
27.15:12Brikke 200NOR 16:02
(50:03)
28.15:16Stemme, ØisteinHordaveg BIL 16:20
(50:21)
29.15:17Sævareid, TommyFana IL25:51
(65:58)
21:27
(55:28)
30.15:23Martin de los Rios, DanielVaregg Fleridrett16:57
(57:04)
 
31.15:28Døskeland, TrondFana IL 17:22
(51:23)
32.15:47Ottesen, Per OlaVaregg Fleridrett18:54
(59:01)
 
33.15:59Claussen, Mads BratlandFana IL19:53
(60:00)
 
34.16:00Strand, TorgeirFana IL30:16
(70:23)
25:03
(59:04)
 16:00Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist48:06
(88:13)
33:36
(67:37)
36.16:02Rykkje, RonnyFana IL20:12
(60:19)
 
37.16:21Steineger, JanIL Gneist21:46
(61:53)
 
38.16:42Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular 23:29
(57:30)
39.17:00Juvik, ToreIL Gular 25:07
(59:08)
 17:00Linga, SveinIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
32:07
(66:08)
 17:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 43:38
(77:39)
 17:00Lillealtern, TrondFana IL30:49
(70:56)
 
43.18:00Malde, KetilIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Nome, Morten AndreasBSI - OrienteringDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Reikvam, HåkonIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Westerheim, KennethStord OrienteringDSQ
(DSQ)
 

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:56Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL2:43
(42:34)
1:58
(29:04)
2.7:10Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL0:00
(39:51)
5:49
(32:55)
3.7:43Woldsdal, Jørn OveVaregg Fleridrett3:27
(43:18)
5:06
(32:12)
4.7:59Hjellvik, Petter DahlNOR0:28
(40:19)
9:28
(36:34)
5.8:02Myre, Kjell ErikHordaveg BIL2:34
(42:25)
7:34
(34:40)
6.8:49Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil BIL1:48
(41:39)
12:19
(39:25)
7.8:50Rognø, JarleIL Gneist8:39
(48:30)
5:30
(32:36)
8.10:23Johannessen, ErikHordaveg BIL7:59
(47:50)
13:55
(41:01)
9.11:04Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL9:37
(49:28)
15:43
(42:49)
10.11:32Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist6:18
(46:09)
21:20
(48:26)
11.12:00Stemshaug, SturlaNOR 0:00
(27:06)
12.12:11Røen, ArildSamnanger IL0:55
(40:46)
 
13.12:12Kjærner-Semb, MarkusVaregg Fleridrett1:01
(40:52)
 
14.12:35Claussen, SanderFana IL7:56
(47:47)
27:29
(54:35)
15.12:45Haugland, JanÅrstad IL 3:47
(30:53)
16.12:46Bøe, ØisteinFana IL3:50
(43:41)
 
17.12:53Fjellanger, LarsFana IL4:24
(44:15)
 
18.13:10Larsen, Lars StulandVaregg Fleridrett5:52
(45:43)
DSQ
(DSQ)
19.13:38Heltne, Svein RobertNOR 8:12
(35:18)
20.13:48Valestrand, Ørjan EirikFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
8:59
(36:05)
21.13:53Tjelmeland, MagneIL Gular 9:26
(36:32)
22.13:59Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens TF9:53
(49:44)
 
23.14:13Sandal, Ulf MortenNOR16:07
(55:58)
39:07
(66:13)
24.14:14Haugland, Kim-Andrè KjenesVaregg Fleridrett11:11
(51:02)
 
25.14:33Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL 12:45
(39:51)
26.14:44Basberg, Bjørn L.Varegg Fleridrett 13:42
(40:48)
27.14:48Ronæss, EgilPorsgrunn OL19:01
(58:52)
26:46
(53:52)
28.14:49Vikane, PerFana IL19:05
(58:56)
35:04
(62:10)
29.15:19Tjelmeland, BirkIL Gular 16:33
(43:39)
30.15:26Sletten, DagBergens TF17:09
(57:00)
 
31.15:33Hestenes, KnutNOR22:45
(62:36)
27:22
(54:28)
32.16:06Tangen, Per OlafFana IL20:31
(60:22)
 
33.16:53Alsaker, Gunnar J.Årstad IL 24:26
(51:32)
34.17:00Lund-Johansen, MortenVaregg Fleridrett 25:40
(52:46)
 17:00Toresen, ReidarNOR 32:05
(59:11)
36.18:00Westergård, Owen JarvisVaregg Fleridrett DSQ
(DSQ)

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.12:00Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL 0:00
(34:03)
 12:00Tysvær, Sverre StulandVaregg Fleridrett0:00
(25:27)
 
3.14:21Kjærner-Semb, MathiasVaregg Fleridrett11:43
(37:10)
 
4.14:23Dørmænen, AuneVaregg Fleridrett11:54
(37:21)
 
 14:23Joys, Haakon FredrikVaregg Fleridrett11:54
(37:21)
 
 14:23Kjærner-Semb, JanVaregg Fleridrett11:56
(37:23)
 
7.15:16Doppelhofer, GernotVaregg Fleridrett 16:20
(50:23)
 15:16Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon ErikVaregg Fleridrett 16:21
(50:24)
9.16:04Wiseth, ChristianVaregg Fleridrett20:19
(45:46)
 
10.16:05Thomassen, MartinVaregg Fleridrett20:25
(45:52)
 
11.16:17Sivertsen, CorneliusVaregg Fleridrett21:26
(46:53)
 
12.18:00Westergård, Owen JarvisVaregg FleridrettDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Frønsdal, PeterTIF Viking DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Wiseth, MortenVaregg FleridrettDSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.65