DA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:00Löfgren, KristinOK Kolmården0:00
(56:29)
0:00
(44:53)
0:00
(49:40)
2.7:58Martinsen, HelenIL Gular7:12
(63:41)
2:38
(47:31)
 
3.8:32Lysaker, KirstiFana IL11:51
(68:20)
16:35
(61:28)
14:15
(63:55)
4.12:43Trösse, ChristianeVaregg Fleridrett  3:33
(53:13)
5.13:35Rakner, JohanneVaregg Fleridrett 7:54
(52:47)
 

DB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:46Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist3:34
(41:29)
3:50
(36:07)
1:27
(44:09)
2.2:38Christensen, LiseTIF Viking7:11
(45:06)
0:00
(32:17)
6:01
(48:43)
3.3:01Greve, SirenBergens TF0:00
(37:55)
6:45
(39:02)
8:20
(51:02)
4.4:11Nordstad, Kårhild HusbyVaregg Fleridrett4:30
(42:25)
12:40
(44:57)
3:44
(46:26)
 4:11Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist5:21
(43:16)
11:33
(43:50)
4:00
(46:42)
6.7:52Løvås, Ingrid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett 9:19
(41:36)
0:00
(42:42)
7.8:05Skage, VildeIL Gneist 1:57
(34:14)
8:26
(51:08)
8.9:59Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL13:25
(51:20)
 6:32
(49:14)
9.11:40Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular14:01
(51:56)
 14:18
(57:00)
10.12:23Laurantsen, LineIL Gneist 1:57
(34:14)
 
11.12:34Søvik, SigridIL Gneist 2:52
(35:09)
 
12.12:35Sandvoll, Marte MjeldheimIL Gneist 2:53
(35:10)
 
13.13:06Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist 5:32
(37:49)
 
14.13:10Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL 5:48
(38:05)
 
15.13:33Tysvær, Gunhild StulandVaregg Fleridrett7:43
(45:38)
  
16.13:45Rakner, JohanneVaregg Fleridrett8:45
(46:40)
  
17.13:47Rykkje, VibekeFana IL8:54
(46:49)
  
18.14:25Dymbe, MarieIL Gneist 12:07
(44:24)
 
19.14:33Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular 12:43
(45:00)
 
20.15:40Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist18:18
(56:13)
  
21.15:54Jæger, KristinBSI - Orientering 19:31
(51:48)
 
22.15:57Soligard, NinaBergens TF  19:46
(62:28)
23.16:00Hammerås, KristinIL Gular 29:20
(61:37)
29:01
(71:43)
24.16:19Leveraas, Katrine HaalandBSI - Orientering 21:37
(53:54)
 
25.18:00Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Storvestre, ConstanceVaregg FleridrettDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 

DC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.7:09
(15:57)
Soligard, NinaBergens TF0:00
(21:33)
5:47
(31:53)
 
2.10:16
(10:16)
Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist4:21
(25:54)
17:01
(43:07)
 
3.12:00
(18:00)
Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL  0:00
(35:27)
 12:00
(12:00)
Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL 0:00
(26:06)
 
5.12:32
(12:32)
Kayser, Karen ClementsenFana IL  2:41
(38:08)
6.13:10
(13:10)
Helle, Siri ElisabetFana IL23:30
(45:03)
31:03
(57:09)
17:22
(52:49)
7.13:51
(13:51)
Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL 9:15
(35:21)
 
8.14:02
(14:02)
Helle, Ylva SvanbergTIF Viking 10:09
(36:15)
 
9.14:15
(9:59)
Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL 11:14
(37:20)
 
10.14:28
(14:28)
Angelskår, Inger LiseTIF Viking12:20
(33:53)
  
11.15:08
(15:08)
Nordstad, Eirunn HusbyVaregg Fleridrett15:40
(37:13)
  
12.15:41
(15:41)
Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL18:25
(39:58)
  
13.15:54
(15:54)
Damm, May-lillTIF Viking19:29
(41:02)
  
14.18:00
(14:33)
Linga, Mai HelenIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00
(18:00)
Pontoppidan, MarieNOR  DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00
(18:00)
Dymbe, MarianneIL Gneist DSQ
(DSQ)
 

HA
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:32Nygaard, RuneIL Gular0:40
(40:47)
1:19
(35:20)
0:41
(42:25)
2.6:51Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular 4:15
(38:16)
0:00
(41:44)
3.6:57Johansen, Per Harald HavnenVaregg Fleridrett0:00
(40:07)
4:45
(38:46)
 
4.6:59Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenVaregg Fleridrett4:57
(45:04)
0:00
(34:01)
RUN
(RUN)
5.7:35Kocbach, JanFana IL5:47
(45:54)
 2:07
(43:51)
6.7:48Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist7:20
(47:27)
 1:42
(43:26)
7.8:30Røen, OskarVaregg Fleridrett10:15
(50:22)
2:16
(36:17)
MFS
(MFS)
8.8:53Knudsen, Arne WilhelmIL Gneist15:46
(55:53)
18:30
(52:31)
10:09
(51:53)
9.10:33Aas, Ørjan SvalandVaregg Fleridrett13:35
(53:42)
9:10
(43:11)
 
10.10:57Nese, Tore SveinAskøy OL15:17
(55:24)
14:48
(48:49)
24:39
(66:23)
11.11:11Damm, SondreTIF Viking16:50
(56:57)
9:05
(43:06)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12.11:24Sandven, HåkonFana IL 14:17
(48:18)
12:41
(54:25)
13.11:52Damm, KjetilTIF Viking27:56
(68:03)
16:10
(50:11)
18:11
(59:55)
14.12:04Polden, Andreas G.Stord Orientering29:25
(69:32)
5:19
(39:20)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15.12:13Westerheim, KennethStord OrienteringDSQ
(DSQ)
 1:06
(42:50)
16.12:23Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist16:30
(56:37)
20:24
(54:25)
28:13
(69:57)
17.12:25Sørevik, TorTIF Viking17:49
(57:56)
14:18
(48:19)
DSQ
(DSQ)
18.12:50Claussen, Mads BratlandFana IL19:53
(60:00)
 14:18
(56:02)
19.12:54Erichsen, Petter MarkiVaregg Fleridrett  4:31
(46:15)
20.13:00Ottesen, SverreVaregg Fleridrett19:24
(59:31)
15:35
(49:36)
 
21.13:02Hølleland, BjørnFana IL 5:12
(39:13)
 
22.13:32Stemme, ØisteinHordaveg BIL 16:20
(50:21)
21:20
(63:04)
23.13:56Valen, HaraldVaregg Fleridrett14:41
(54:48)
48:05
(82:06)
 
 13:56Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL 9:40
(43:41)
 
25.13:57Haugland, Helge TigerVaregg Fleridrett9:44
(49:51)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
26.14:12Døskeland, TrondFana IL 17:22
(51:23)
23:37
(65:21)
 14:12Nymark, YngveAskøy OL20:03
(60:10)
20:56
(54:57)
 
28.14:15Johannessen, ØyvindIL Gneist  11:13
(52:57)
29.14:33Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL 12:46
(46:47)
 
30.14:35Westergård, Vegard JarvisVaregg Fleridrett12:55
(53:02)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
31.14:37Reikvam, ToreVaregg Fleridrett13:03
(53:10)
  
32.14:44Drange, OveAskøy OL20:16
(60:23)
23:24
(57:25)
 
33.14:56Johannessen, TomIL Gneist  14:41
(56:25)
34.15:00Strand, TorgeirFana IL30:16
(70:23)
25:03
(59:04)
25:49
(67:33)
35.15:17Sævareid, TommyFana IL25:51
(65:58)
21:27
(55:28)
 
36.15:23Martin de los Rios, DanielVaregg Fleridrett16:57
(57:04)
  
37.15:42Nome, Morten AndreasBSI - OrienteringDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:29
(60:13)
38.15:47Ottesen, Per OlaVaregg Fleridrett18:54
(59:01)
  
39.16:00Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist48:06
(88:13)
33:36
(67:37)
 
40.16:02Rykkje, RonnyFana IL20:12
(60:19)
  
41.16:21Steineger, JanIL Gneist21:46
(61:53)
  
42.16:42Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular 23:29
(57:30)
 
43.17:00Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 43:38
(77:39)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Linga, SveinIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
32:07
(66:08)
 
 17:00Juvik, ToreIL Gular 25:07
(59:08)
 
 17:00Lillealtern, TrondFana IL30:49
(70:56)
  
47.18:00Westergård, Owen JarvisVaregg Fleridrett  RUN
(RUN)
 18:00Ekrheim, OlavFana IL  DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Malde, KetilIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Reikvam, HåkonIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
  

HB
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:21Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL0:00
(39:51)
5:49
(32:55)
0:57
(44:42)
2.3:09Myre, Kjell ErikHordaveg BIL2:34
(42:25)
7:34
(34:40)
5:39
(49:24)
3.3:53Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil BIL1:48
(41:39)
12:19
(39:25)
5:19
(49:04)
4.5:40Johannessen, ErikHordaveg BIL7:59
(47:50)
13:55
(41:01)
6:25
(50:10)
5.6:56Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL2:43
(42:34)
1:58
(29:04)
 
6.7:01Røen, ArildSamnanger IL0:55
(40:46)
 4:12
(47:57)
 7:01Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist6:18
(46:09)
21:20
(48:26)
7:26
(51:11)
8.7:12Kjærner-Semb, MarkusVaregg Fleridrett1:01
(40:52)
 5:00
(48:45)
9.7:43Woldsdal, Jørn OveVaregg Fleridrett3:27
(43:18)
5:06
(32:12)
 
10.8:35Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL9:37
(49:28)
15:43
(42:49)
17:36
(61:21)
11.8:41Haugland, Kim-Andrè KjenesVaregg Fleridrett11:11
(51:02)
 2:12
(45:57)
12.8:50Rognø, JarleIL Gneist8:39
(48:30)
5:30
(32:36)
DSQ
(DSQ)
13.10:05Tjelmeland, MagneIL Gular 9:26
(36:32)
10:58
(54:43)
14.10:28Basberg, Bjørn L.Varegg Fleridrett 13:42
(40:48)
8:36
(52:21)
15.11:29Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL 12:45
(39:51)
14:38
(58:23)
16.12:00Kjærner-Semb, JanVaregg Fleridrett  0:00
(43:45)
 12:00Stemshaug, SturlaNOR 0:00
(27:06)
DSQ
(DSQ)
18.12:35Claussen, SanderFana IL7:56
(47:47)
27:29
(54:35)
 
19.12:45Haugland, JanÅrstad IL 3:47
(30:53)
 
20.12:46Bøe, ØisteinFana IL3:50
(43:41)
  
21.12:53Fjellanger, LarsFana IL4:24
(44:15)
  
22.13:10Larsen, Lars StulandVaregg Fleridrett5:52
(45:43)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
23.13:23Tjelmeland, BirkIL Gular 16:33
(43:39)
20:22
(64:07)
24.13:39Sæthre, FrankFana IL  8:15
(52:00)
25.13:48Valestrand, Ørjan EirikFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
8:59
(36:05)
 
26.13:59Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens TF9:53
(49:44)
  
27.14:49Vikane, PerFana IL19:05
(58:56)
35:04
(62:10)
 
28.15:06Tangen, Per OlafFana IL20:31
(60:22)
 47:39
(91:24)
29.15:26Sletten, DagBergens TF17:09
(57:00)
  
30.16:53Alsaker, Gunnar J.Årstad IL 24:26
(51:32)
 
31.17:00Doppelhofer, GernotVaregg Fleridrett  36:32
(80:17)
 17:00Lund-Johansen, MortenVaregg Fleridrett 25:40
(52:46)
 
33.18:00Westergård, Owen JarvisVaregg Fleridrett DSQ
(DSQ)
 

HC
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.12:00Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL 0:00
(34:03)
 
 12:00Tysvær, Sverre StulandVaregg Fleridrett0:00
(25:27)
  
3.14:21Kjærner-Semb, MathiasVaregg Fleridrett11:43
(37:10)
  
4.14:23Kjærner-Semb, JanVaregg Fleridrett11:56
(37:23)
  
 14:23Dørmænen, AuneVaregg Fleridrett11:54
(37:21)
  
 14:23Joys, Haakon FredrikVaregg Fleridrett11:54
(37:21)
  
7.15:16Doppelhofer, GernotVaregg Fleridrett 16:20
(50:23)
 
 15:16Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon ErikVaregg Fleridrett 16:21
(50:24)
 
9.16:04Wiseth, ChristianVaregg Fleridrett20:19
(45:46)
  
10.16:05Thomassen, MartinVaregg Fleridrett20:25
(45:52)
  
11.16:17Sivertsen, CorneliusVaregg Fleridrett21:26
(46:53)
  
12.18:00Westergård, Owen JarvisVaregg FleridrettDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Frønsdal, PeterTIF Viking DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Wiseth, MortenVaregg FleridrettDSQ
(DSQ)
  

Generated by tTiMe 0.65